Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Meharma Bypass Ing From Sidhokanho Chowk To Meet At Ch. 11.2 At Meharma From Km 9.300 To Km 11.200 Of Nh 133 (Total Length 1.710 Km)
Description
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Meharma Bypass Ing From Sidhokanho Chowk To Meet At Ch. 11.2 At Meharma From Km 9.300 To Km 11.200 Of Nh 133 (Total Length 1.710 Km)
Organisation RCD EinC | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_CECOM_96814_1
Reference
Number
NH/DEOGHAR/SBD/02/2024-25(2nd Call)
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Meharma bypass
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=130043

Start Date December 19, 2024 18:00
End Date
Expired 02/01/2025

Expired 606 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.