Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From Culvart To Narayan Sarkar House At Harachandrapur Sansad I Activity Id 97855728 (2024 25)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From Culvart To Narayan Sarkar House At Harachandrapur Sansad I Activity Id 97855728 (2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_772787_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11(01)/15th FC Tied /NOK/2024-2025 Memo 433/NOK/24 dt 23/11/24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6035 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARACHANDRAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1710954 |
| Start Date | November 23, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2024
Expired 645 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Solar street light installation at harachandrapur sansad i activity id 109925401 (2025-26)
Solar street light installation&#x0d at harachandrapur sansad i activity id 109925401 (2025-26)&#x0d
Read moreInstalation arsenic free tube well with soakpit at harachandrapur sansad i activity id 97708217(2024-25)
Instalation arsenic free tube well with soakpit at harachandrapur sansad i activity id 97708217(2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain from rathindranath sarkar house to suresh sarkar house via hendelu sarkar house at khantapara sansad. activity id-113190563 (25-26)
Construction of pacca drain from&#x0d rathindranath sarkar house to&#x0d suresh sarkar house via hendelu&#x0d sarkar house at khantapara sansad.&#x0d activity id-113190563 (25-26)
Read moreRepairing of cement concrte road from naru byapari house to nirmal haldar house at harachandrapur sansad i activity id 97873561 (2024-25)
Repairing of cement concrte road from naru byapari house to nirmal haldar house at harachandrapur sansad i activity id 97873561 (2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of solar shallow pump for irrigation water at harachandrapur sansad i activity id 109926531 (2025-26)
Installation of solar shallow pump for irrigation water at harachandrapur sansad i activity id 109926531 (2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the house of swapan sarkar to the land of sanjay barai at harachandrapur activity id 67277518
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of swapan sarkar to the land of sanjay barai at harachandrapur activity id 67277518
Read moreConstruction of road from paban mondal to gouranga sarkar house (ph-i) at sansad-xiii (activity id- 97995469)
Construction of road from paban mondal to gouranga sarkar house (ph-i) at sansad-xiii (activity id- 97995469)
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain from narayan karmakar house towards nilkamal sarkar house sansad xxii xvfc tied
Construction of pacca drain from narayan karmakar house towards nilkamal sarkar house sansad xxii xvfc tied
Read morePacca drain with cover from gajendranath sarkar house to janesh sarkar via pacca rasta at makail 1 sansad. activity id-89780609 (24-25)
Pacca drain with cover from gajendranath sarkar house to janesh sarkar via pacca rasta at makail 1 sansad. activity id-89780609 (24-25)
Read moreCc drain from islam house to sarkar bari via aktar house activity id-110525737
Cc drain from islam house to sarkar bari via aktar house activity id-110525737&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type