Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The House Of Swapan Sarkar To The Land Of Sanjay Barai At Harachandrapur Activity Id 67277518
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The House Of Swapan Sarkar To The Land Of Sanjay Barai At Harachandrapur Activity Id 67277518
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_647844_1 |
|
Reference Number |
33(09)/15th FC Untied/NOK/2023-2024 Memo 18dt 17.01.2024 SL 01/09 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 2994 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARACHANDRAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1396726 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 20:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Construction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Read moreConstruction of drain from culvart to narayan sarkar house at harachandrapur sansad i activity id 97855728 (2024-25)
Construction of drain from culvart to narayan sarkar house at harachandrapur sansad i activity id 97855728 (2024-25)
Read moreSolar street light installation at harachandrapur sansad i activity id 109925401 (2025-26)
Solar street light installation&#x0d at harachandrapur sansad i activity id 109925401 (2025-26)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the land sudha mondal to banbibi than activity id 67010532
Construction of cement concrete road from the land sudha mondal to banbibi than activity id 67010532
Read moreRepairing of cement concrte road from naru byapari house to nirmal haldar house at harachandrapur sansad i activity id 97873561 (2024-25)
Repairing of cement concrte road from naru byapari house to nirmal haldar house at harachandrapur sansad i activity id 97873561 (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pucca rasta to near the land of dilip sarkar at damdama v activity id 96219482
Construction of cc road from pucca rasta to near the land of dilip sarkar at damdama v activity id 96219482
Read moreInstalation arsenic free tube well with soakpit at harachandrapur sansad i activity id 97708217(2024-25)
Instalation arsenic free tube well with soakpit at harachandrapur sansad i activity id 97708217(2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of solar shallow pump for irrigation water at harachandrapur sansad i activity id 109926531 (2025-26)
Installation of solar shallow pump for irrigation water at harachandrapur sansad i activity id 109926531 (2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of drain field channel from land of sada haldar to land of sanjay sarkar sansad xxi ,under belgoria-i gram panchayat under 15th cfc tied fund aap-16 of 2024 25 activity id 90709614
Construction of drain field channel from land of sada haldar to land of sanjay sarkar sansad xxi ,under belgoria-i gram panchayat under 15th cfc tied fund aap-16 of 2024 25 activity id 90709614
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from tupchibar swapan samanta land to prabhat bera land
Construction of cement concrete road from tupchibar swapan samanta land to prabhat bera land
Read moreof your Industry type