Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
40. Impr To Gundewadi Mhaisal Odr 132 T Miraj
|
| Description |
40. Impr To Gundewadi Mhaisal Odr 132 T Miraj
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SANGL_932735_40 |
|
Reference Number |
13/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer B and C Z P Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read more03 impro to gundewadi mallewadi bedag mhaishal road odr no.132 tal miraj
03 impro to gundewadi mallewadi bedag mhaishal road odr no.132 tal miraj
Read more25 impr to shipur lingnur kempwad odr 125 sect.lingnur to kempwad t miraj
25 impr to shipur lingnur kempwad odr 125 sect.lingnur to kempwad t miraj
Read more13. impro to mhaisal kutwad road vr no 407 ch 1.00 to 2.000 t mhaisal t miraj
13. impro to mhaisal kutwad road vr no 407 ch 1.00 to 2.000 t mhaisal t miraj
Read moreA) mrl04-kosari pratappur kumbhari road, tal- jath, b)t03-gundewadi to mallewadi- bedag to mhaisal road, tal- miraj, dist- sangli
A) mrl04-kosari pratappur kumbhari road, tal- jath, b)t03-gundewadi to mallewadi- bedag to mhaisal road, tal- miraj, dist- sangli
Read more12. impro to mhaisal kanwad road vr no 33 ch 0.350 to 1.00 at mhaisal t miraj
12. impro to mhaisal kanwad road vr no 33 ch 0.350 to 1.00 at mhaisal t miraj
Read moreImprovement to odr 120 gundewadi to dongarkudi patilvasti road vr-369 (part - odr 120 to gavalewadi) in miraj taluka of sangli district.
Improvement to odr 120 gundewadi to dongarkudi patilvasti road vr-369 (part - odr 120 to gavalewadi) in miraj taluka of sangli district.
Read moreImprovement to odr-120 (gundewadi) to gavavlewadi road vr-369 via dongarkuti patil vasti in miraj taluka of sangli district.
Improvement to odr-120 (gundewadi) to gavavlewadi road vr-369 via dongarkuti patil vasti in miraj taluka of sangli district.
Read moreConstruction of bt road surface from mhaisal miraj road to mohanrao shinde statue road at village mhaisal tal-miraj
Construction of bt road surface from mhaisal miraj road to mohanrao shinde statue road at village mhaisal tal-miraj
Read more14. impro to s h 152 mhaisal to kankeshwar temple dam road vr no 418 ch.0.650 to 1.200 at mhaisal t miraj
14. impro to s h 152 mhaisal to kankeshwar temple dam road vr no 418 ch.0.650 to 1.200 at mhaisal t miraj
Read moreof your Industry type