Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
03 Impro To Gundewadi Mallewadi Bedag Mhaishal Road Odr No.132 Tal Miraj
|
| Description |
03 Impro To Gundewadi Mallewadi Bedag Mhaishal Road Odr No.132 Tal Miraj
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SANGL_935550_3 |
|
Reference Number |
15/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1.58 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer B and C Z P Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A) mrl04-kosari pratappur kumbhari road, tal- jath, b)t03-gundewadi to mallewadi- bedag to mhaisal road, tal- miraj, dist- sangli
A) mrl04-kosari pratappur kumbhari road, tal- jath, b)t03-gundewadi to mallewadi- bedag to mhaisal road, tal- miraj, dist- sangli
Read more40. impr to gundewadi mhaisal odr 132 t miraj
40. impr to gundewadi mhaisal odr 132 t miraj
Read moreImprovements to road from khanderajuri erandoli bedag narwad mhaishal krishnaghat mdr-103 (section khanderajuri erandoli to bedag 9.0 km) in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to road from khanderajuri erandoli bedag narwad mhaishal krishnaghat mdr-103 (section khanderajuri erandoli to bedag 9.0 km) in tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Read more03 impro to road kharsing gavalewadi dongarwadi payyapachiwadi odr 122 section kharsing gavalewadi tal miraj dist sangli
03 impro to road kharsing gavalewadi dongarwadi payyapachiwadi odr 122 section kharsing gavalewadi tal miraj dist sangli
Read moreImprovements to road from khanderajuri erandoli bedag narwad mhaishal krishnaghat road mdr-103 km.7/700 to 13/200 (sect- erandoli to bedag) in tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to road from khanderajuri erandoli bedag narwad mhaishal krishnaghat road mdr-103 km.7/700 to 13/200 (sect- erandoli to bedag) in tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreProposed dr.babasaheb ambedkar kaman at miraj bedag arag road mdr-45 at ch.8/780, bedag tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Proposed dr.babasaheb ambedkar kaman at miraj bedag arag road mdr-45 at ch.8/780, bedag tal-miraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreImprovements to khanderajuri erandoli bedag narwad mhaishal krishnaghat road mdr-103 km.10/400 to 12/200, 12/700 to 13/100 (section- bedag to narwad) in tal miraj, dist-sangli.
Improvements to khanderajuri erandoli bedag narwad mhaishal krishnaghat road mdr-103 km.10/400 to 12/200, 12/700 to 13/100 (section- bedag to narwad) in talmiraj, dist-sangli.
Read moreGated c n bandhara at kavalapur no 1 and mallewadi tal miraj
Gated c n bandhara at kavalapur no 1 and mallewadi tal miraj dist sangli
Read moreConstruction of kamaleshwar matha (gundewadi vasti) sabhamnadap at chabukswarwadi,tal miraj,dist sangli
Construction of kamaleshwar matha (gundewadi vasti) sabhamnadap at chabukswarwadi,tal miraj,dist sangli
Read moreConstruction of internal road at samarth colony in village bedag tal-miraj
Construction of internal road at samarth colony in village bedag tal-miraj
Read moreof your Industry type