Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Of 50 Mm Dia And 80 Mm Dia Gi Pipe Line With Labor And Material At Site Ward 34 File No. 133/25 X9/1, 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Of 50 Mm Dia And 80 Mm Dia Gi Pipe Line With Labor And Material At Site Ward 34 File No. 133/25 X9/1, 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_410363_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/133/25X9/1/PHE/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9375 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PHE DEPARTMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=502971 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2025
Expired 452 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and laying of 50 and 80 mm dia gi pipe line at different place with labor and materiala at site ward no. 37 file no. 207/25x9/1
Providing and laying of 50 and 80 mm dia gi pipe line at different place with labor and materiala at site ward no. 37 file no. 207/25x9/1
Read moreProviding laying and jointing of 80 mm dia and 50 mm dia g.i. pipe line with labor and material at site ward no. 50 file no. 04/25x9/1
Providing laying and jointing of 80 mm dia and 50 mm dia g.i. pipe line with labor and material at site ward no. 50 file no. 04/25x9/1
Read moreProviding and laying of 50 mm and 80 mm dia g.i. pipe line at different place with labor and material at site ward no. 59 file no. 5/25x9/1
Providing and laying of 50 mm and 80 mm dia g.i. pipe line at different place with labor and material at site ward no. 59 file no. 5/25x9/1
Read moreProviding laying and jointing of 50 and 80 mm dia for replacement of damaged g.i. pipe line with labor and material at site ward no. 50 file no. 144/25x9/1
Providing laying and jointing of 50 and 80 mm dia for replacement of damaged g.i. pipe line with labor and material at site ward no. 50 file no. 144/25x9/1
Read moreProviding laying and jointing 05 50 and 80 mm dia for replacement of damaged g.i. pipe line with labor and material at site ward no. 48 file no. 11/25x9/1
Providing laying and jointing 05 50 and 80 mm dia for replacement of damaged g.i. pipe line with labor and material at site ward no. 48 file no. 11/25x9/1
Read more80 mm dia gi union socket,65 mm dia gi union socket,80 mm dia gi gate valve,65 mm dia gi gate valve
Read more
Different dia 50 and 80 mm gi pipe line providing fixing and laying from tube well at site ward no. 41 las park chatri bazar file no. 196/25x9/1
Different dia 50 and 80 mm gi pipe line providing fixing and laying from tube well at site ward no. 41 las park chatri bazar file no. 196/25x9/1
Read moreGi pipe 100 mm dia,gi pipe 80 mm dia,gi pipe 65 mm dia,gi pipe 50 mm dia,gi pipe 40 mm dia,gi union
Read more
of your Industry type