Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing And Laying Of 50 And 80 Mm Dia Gi Pipe Line At Different Place With Labor And Materiala At Site Ward No. 37 File No. 207/25 X9/1
Description
Providing And Laying Of 50 And 80 Mm Dia Gi Pipe Line At Different Place With Labor And Materiala At Site Ward No. 37 File No. 207/25 X9/1
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UAD_435381_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/207/25X9/1/PHE/2025-26
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 9286
Tender Value -
Place PHE DEPARTMENT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=513059

Start Date July 24, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 06/08/2025

Expired 393 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.