Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Lt Extension To Newly Constructed Houses From 63 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv Dtr Dharmot And 63 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv Dtr Banogi In (E) Section Babeli Under Esd No.Ii, Hpsebl, Kullu
|
| Description |
Providing Lt Extension To Newly Constructed Houses From 63 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv Dtr Dharmot And 63 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv Dtr Banogi In (E) Section Babeli Under Esd No.Ii, Hpsebl, Kullu
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_87939_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-105/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 1110 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Babeli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=130622 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreProviding lt extension to newly constructed houses from 25 kva, 11/0.4 kv dtr gadahar and 100 kva, 11/0.4 kv dtr niramatti in (e) section babeli under esd no.ii, hpsebl, kullu
Providing lt extension to newly constructed houses from 25 kva, 11/0.4 kv dtr gadahar and 100 kva, 11/0.4 kv dtr niramatti in (e) section babeli under esd no.ii, hpsebl, kullu
Read moreProviding lt extension to newly constructed houses from 100 kva, 11/0.4 kv dtr nallach in (e) section babeli under esd no.ii, hpsebl, kullu
Providing lt extension to newly constructed houses from 100 kva, 11/0.4 kv dtr nallach in (e) section babeli under esd no.ii, hpsebl, kullu
Read moreTender for shifting of existing 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr police line in (e) section babeli under esd no.ii, hpsebl, kullu.
Tender for shifting of existing 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr police line in (e) section babeli under esd no.ii, hpsebl, kullu
Read moreNew 11/0.4 kv 63 kva dtr sadwan 2nd in (e) section kaloha under esd shantla.
New 11/0.4 kv 63 kva dtr sadwan 2nd in (e) section kaloha under esd shantla.
Read more11 kv ht to proposed 11/0.4 kv 63 kva dtr kopra 3rd in ( e) section kopra under esd majheen
Tender for providing 11 kv ht to proposed 11/0.4 kv 63 kva dtr kopra 3rd in ( e) section kopra under esd majheen
Read moreProposed 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn dhaliara
Tender for prov. proposed 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn dhaliara 5th uesd, hpsebl, dhaliara.
Read moreNew 11/0.4 kv 63 kva dtr pubhu(talakan) in (e) section surani under esd no-ii jawalamukhi
New 11/0.4 kv 63 kva dtr pubhu(talakan) in (e) section surani under esd no-ii jawalamukhi
Read moreProv. prop. 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn dhaliara
Tender for prov. prop. 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn dhaliara 5th uesd, hpsebl, dhaliara.
Read moreProposed 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn kanol-ii
Prov. proposed 11/0.4 kv, 63 kva s/stn kanol-ii uesd, hpsebl, dhaliara
Read moreof your Industry type