Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Lt Extension To Newly Constructed Houses From 25 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv Dtr Gadahar And 100 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv Dtr Niramatti In (E) Section Babeli Under Esd No.Ii, Hpsebl, Kullu
|
| Description |
Providing Lt Extension To Newly Constructed Houses From 25 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv Dtr Gadahar And 100 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv Dtr Niramatti In (E) Section Babeli Under Esd No.Ii, Hpsebl, Kullu
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_87937_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-104/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 1310 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Babeli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=130620 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreProviding lt extension to newly constructed houses from 63 kva, 11/0.4 kv dtr dharmot and 63 kva, 11/0.4 kv dtr banogi in (e) section babeli under esd no.ii, hpsebl, kullu
Providing lt extension to newly constructed houses from 63 kva, 11/0.4 kv dtr dharmot and 63 kva, 11/0.4 kv dtr banogi in (e) section babeli under esd no.ii, hpsebl, kullu
Read moreProviding lt extension to newly constructed houses from 100 kva, 11/0.4 kv dtr nallach in (e) section babeli under esd no.ii, hpsebl, kullu
Providing lt extension to newly constructed houses from 100 kva, 11/0.4 kv dtr nallach in (e) section babeli under esd no.ii, hpsebl, kullu
Read moreTender for shifting of existing 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr police line in (e) section babeli under esd no.ii, hpsebl, kullu.
Tender for shifting of existing 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr police line in (e) section babeli under esd no.ii, hpsebl, kullu
Read moreProviding lt extension to leftout/newly constructed houses from existing 250kva, 11/0.4kv dtr lower babeli in (e) section babeli under esd no. ii, hpsebl, kullu
Providing lt extension to leftout/newly constructed houses from existing 250kva, 11/0.4kv dtr lower babeli in (e) section babeli under esd no. ii, hpsebl, kullu
Read moreTender for providing sop to itbp babeli by providing 630kva dtr at babeli and 100 kva dtr at bandrol in e section babeli under esd no ii hpsebl kullu
Tender for providing sop to itbp babeli by providing 630kva dtr at babeli and 100 kva dtr at bandrol in e section babeli under esd no ii hpsebl kullu
Read moreProviding lt extension to newly constructed houses from 25kva, 11/0.4kv dtr kashmati in (e) section babeli inder esd no. ii, hpsebl, kullu.
Providing lt extension to newly constructed houses from 25kva, 11/0.4kv dtr kashmati in (e) section babeli inder esd no. ii, hpsebl, kullu
Read more11 kv ht to proposed 11/0.4 kv 63 kva dtr kopra 3rd in ( e) section kopra under esd majheen
Tender for providing 11 kv ht to proposed 11/0.4 kv 63 kva dtr kopra 3rd in ( e) section kopra under esd majheen
Read moreProviding lt extension to newly constructed houses from various dtr in (e) section kharahal under esd no.ii, hpsebl, kullu
Providing lt extension to newly constructed houses from various dtr in (e) section kharahal under esd no.ii, hpsebl, kullu
Read moreNew 11/0.4 kv 63 kva dtr sadwan 2nd in (e) section kaloha under esd shantla.
New 11/0.4 kv 63 kva dtr sadwan 2nd in (e) section kaloha under esd shantla.
Read moreof your Industry type