Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Keezhattur Gp 2023 24 Project No. 052/24 Village Padi Highschool Padi Padvettippara Road Retarring And Irish Drain In Ward No. 18 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Retarring And Irish Drain
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609495_4 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LID-EW/KZTR/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16948 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEEZHATTUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no 54 marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish- marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 54 marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish- marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish-general civil work
Read more116/24 velamcode transformer padi road retarring irish
116/24 velamcode transformer padi road retarring irish
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 54 marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish- marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-project no 54 marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish- marthomapalli padi-paruthyanical road retarring and irish-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-keezhattur gp - 2023-24 - project no. 33/24-variyathpadi karimbanamkunnu kidangayam road retarring irish drain concrete ward no.1-general civil work
road retarring irish drain concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath-project no 40/24-keezhattur lp school road retarring in ward 06
Re-tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur gp - project no 122/24-retarring works and irish drain to pookkoottkav madrassapadi road in ward 16-general civil work-1
Re- tarring irish drain
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath -project no 145/23-24- retarring works to chundappalli valayapuram
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath- project no 82/24-retarring works to pariyadam alathode road
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 keezhattur grama panchayath- project no 133/24 thambalakode road retarring -general civil work
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 50/24 perinad gp-vellimon highschool road retarring in ward 2
Annual plan-proj no 50/24 perinad gp-vellimon highschool road retarring in ward 2
Read moreof your Industry type