Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gurumandhiram Anapettakongal East Road Tarring And Irish Drain Project No 44/23 24 In Thenmala Gp
|
| Description |
Gurumandhiram Anapettakongal East Road Tarring And Irish Drain Project No 44/23 24 In Thenmala Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609303_5 |
|
Reference Number |
TMLA2023-2024 PHACE2 |
| Tender Fee | 1280 |
| EMD | 14511 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thenmala GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drain construction at munnukannara anapettakongal road -project no-82/2023,ward 8 in thenmala gp
Drain construction at munnukannara anapettakongal road -project no-82/2023,ward 8 in thenmala gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26-thenmala gp-anapettakongal 4 cent colony drinking water project-pr.no.160/26
Anapettakongal 4 cent colony drinking water project
Read more40th mile karyara road re - tarring-project no-06/2025 in thenmala gp (retender)
40th mile karyara road re - tarring-project no-06/2025 in thenmala gp (retender)
Read more168/23-24 thrikkovilvattom gp-thazhampana karinjampally roa re tarring and irish
168/23-24 thrikkovilvattom gp-thazhampana karinampally road retarring and irish
Read moreUrukunnu railway station road maintenance and irish drain construction-project no-211/2023-24, in thenmala gp
Urukunnu railway station road maintenance and irish drain construction-project no-211/2023-24, in thenmala gp
Read moreAryad bp proj. no.138/25 carmel gurumandhiram irish drain in muhamma gp
Aryad bp proj. no.138/25 carmel gurumandhiram irish drain in muhamma gp
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 104/23-24-mattathambalam risemill junction road re-tarring and irish in ward15
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 104/23-24-mattathambalam risemill junction road re-tarring and irish in ward15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 105/23-24-pachayilpadi mandiram road re tarring and irish in ward no15
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 105/23-24-pachayilpadi mandiram road re tarring and irish in ward no15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pravanthoor gp project no 67/23- 24 puthenkada medakkada road re-tarring and irish ward 16 chekom
Annual plan-pravanthoor gp project no 67/23- 24 puthenkada medakkada road re-tarring and irish ward 16 chekom
Read moreProject. 214/23-24--agrharam mutharimoola road re tarring irish drainage in ward -4
Project. 214/23-24--agrharam mutharimoola road re tarring irish drainage in ward -4
Read moreof your Industry type