Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Mathadu Kattupadam Drainage Cum Footpath Ward 23 In Vengara Gp Project No. 212/23
|
| Description |
Construction Of Mathadu Kattupadam Drainage Cum Footpath Ward 23 In Vengara Gp Under Annual Plan 2022 23 Project No. 212/23
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_582407_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/VGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7394 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vengara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality-project no.208/23-24 devaswamkuni drainage cum footpath in ward 17
Drainage cum footpath
Read moreMlasdf 2022 23 chulliyil thazham drainage cum footpath thalakkulathur gp
Mlasdf 2022 23 chulliyil thazham drainage cum footpath thalakkulathur gp
Read moreMlasdf 2022 23 chulliyil thazham drainage cum footpath thalakkulathur gp
Mlasdf 2022 23 chulliyil thazham drainage cum footpath thalakkulathur gp
Read moreMlasdf 2022 23 chulliyilthazham drainage cum footpath in thalakkulathur gp
Mlasdf 2022 23 chulliyilthazham drainage cum footpath in thalakkulathur gp
Read moreKakkumpuram kayattingal road concreting (ward 16)in vengara gp -project no. 178/23
Kakkumpuram kayattingal road concreting (ward 16)in vengara gp -project no. 178/23
Read moreKuruvilkund chullipparamb canal construction - ward 20 in vengara gp project no. 216/23
Kuruvilkund chullipparamb canal construction - ward 20 in vengara gp under annual plan 2022-23-project no. 216/23
Read moreNayattil idavazhi road re-tarring ward 19 in vengara gp -project no 234 /23
Nayattil idavazhi road re-tarring&#x0d ward 19 in vengara gp -project no 234 /23
Read moreKuruvilthodika sc colony side protection ward 20 in vengara gp-project no. 242/23
Kuruvilthodika sc colony side protection ward 20 in vengara gp under annual plan 2022-23-project no. 242/23
Read moreParappanchina sc crematorium and infrastructure ward -7 in vengara gp project no.241/23
Parappanchina sc crematorium and infrastructure ward -7 in vengara gp under annual plan 2022-23-project no.241/23
Read moreof your Industry type