Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Rprc244125 Arc Providing Medicare Services At Panipat Refinery Hospital
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4754134 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 20:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
LHDM & DR. PREM HOSPITAL PRIVATE LIMITED
69316591.12
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LHDM & DR. PREM HOSPITAL PRIVATE LIMITED | 18-03-2024 15:13:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | LIFETIME WELLNESS RX INTERNATIONAL LIMITED | 18-03-2024 15:52:29 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S B.S.CONSTRUCTIONS | 15-03-2024 14:14:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | rainbow hospital | 17-03-2024 20:23:23 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LHDM & DR. PREM HOSPITAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - RPRC244125 ARC Providing Medicare services at Panipat Refinery Hospital | 71316591.12 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - RPRC244125 ARC Providing Medicare services at Panipat Refinery Hospital and Occupational Health Care and First Aid Centre PR PNC | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 69316591.120 |
Custom bid for services - rprc251074 arc providing medicare services at panipat refinery hospital a
Read more
Providing medicare services at panipat refinery hospital.
Providing medicare services at panipat refinery hospital.
Read moreCustom bid for services - rprc246229 arc for providing medicare services at panipat refinery hospit
Read more
Custom bid for services - rprc243155 arc for providing pathology services at panipat refinery hospi
Read more
Custom bid for services - rprc254186 arc for running of chemist shop at panipat refinery hospital
Read more
Custom bid for services - rprc254186 arc for running of chemist shop at panipat refinery hospital
Read more
Custom bid for services - rprc244161 arc for running of chemist shop at panipat refinery hospital
Read more
Custom bid for services - rprc244161 arc for running of chemist shop at panipat refinery hospital
Read more
of your Industry type