Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tolling Operation Maintenance And Transfer Of Purnea Dalkhola Raiganj Section Of Nh 27 And 12 In The State Of Bihar And West Bengal (Tot Bundle 22)
|
| Description |
Tolling Operation Maintenance And Transfer Of Purnea Dalkhola Raiganj Section Of Nh 27 And 12 In The State Of Bihar And West Bengal (Tot Bundle 22)
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_240234_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/AssetMonetization /TOT/2025-26/ TOTB-22/1 |
| Tender Fee | 91000 |
| EMD | 9.1 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=273434 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2025
Expired 294 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tolling operation maintenance and transfer of asanpur- forbesganj- purnea section of nh-27 in the state of bihar (tot bundle-21)
Tolling operation maintenance and transfer of asanpur- forbesganj- purnea section of nh-27 in the state of bihar (tot bundle-21)
Read moreTolling operation maintenance and transfer of muzzafarpur- darbanga- asanpur section of nh-27 in the state of bihar (tot bundle-20)
Tolling operation maintenance and transfer of muzzafarpur- darbanga- asanpur section of nh-27 in the state of bihar (tot bundle-20)
Read moreTolling operation maintenance and transfer of kanpur lucknow ayodhya section and ayodhya gorakhpur section of nh 27 in uttar pradesh (tot bundle 17)
Tolling operation maintenance and transfer of kanpur lucknow ayodhya section and ayodhya gorakhpur section of nh 27 in uttar pradesh (tot bundle 17)
Read moreTolling operation maintenance and transfer of trichy thanjavur section of nh 83 and madurai tuticorin section of nh 38 in tamil nadu (tot bundle 19)
Tolling operation maintenance and transfer of trichy thanjavur section of nh 83 and madurai tuticorin section of nh 38 in tamil nadu (tot bundle 19)
Read moreTolling operation maintenance and transfer of four lane trichy tovrankurichi madurai section (from km.0.000 to km 124.840) of nh 38 in the state of tamil nadu (tot bundle 15) on toll operate transfer (tot) mode
Tolling operation maintenance and transfer of four lane trichy tovrankurichi madurai section (from km.0.000 to km 124.840) of nh 38 in the state of tamil nadu (tot bundle 15) on toll operate transfer (tot) mode
Read moreTolling operation maintenance and transfer of hyderabad nagpur corridor (from km.175.000 to km.308.000 and km.368.255 to km.481.331) of nh 44 in the state of telangana (tot bundle 16) on toll operate transfer (tot) mode
Tolling operation maintenance and transfer of hyderabad nagpur corridor (from km.175.000 to km.308.000 and km.368.255 to km.481.331) of nh 44 in the state of telangana (tot bundle 16) on toll operate transfer (tot) mode
Read moreTolling operation maintenance and transfer of chandikhol bhadrak section of nh 16 panikholi rimuli section of nh 20 and rimuli koida section of nh 520 in the state of odisha (tot bundle 18)
Tolling operation maintenance and transfer of chandikhol bhadrak section of nh 16 panikholi rimuli section of nh 20 and rimuli koida section of nh 520 in the state of odisha (tot bundle 18)
Read moreRepair and rehabilitaiton of bridges of purnea -dalkhola section of nh -27 in the state of bihar.
Repair and rehabilitaiton of bridges of purnea -dalkhola section of nh -27 in the state of bihar.
Read moreTolling operation maintenance and transfer of four lane allahabad bypass section (from km 628.753 to km 713.215) of nh-2 (new nh-19) in the state of uttar pradesh (tot bundle 11)-2nd call
Tolling operation maintenance and transfer of four lane allahabad bypass section (from km 628.753 to km 713.215) of nh-2 (new nh-19) in the state of uttar pradesh (tot bundle 11)-2nd call
Read moreRoad safety work at purnea - dalkhola section of nh-27 km. 410.700 to 447.000 in the state of bihar.
Road safety work at purnea - dalkhola section of nh-27 km. 410.700 to 447.000 in the state of bihar.
Read moreof your Industry type