Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
36. Repairing Of School At Ranjangaon Sandas Tal Shirur Dist Pune
|
| Description |
36. Repairing Of School At Ranjangaon Sandas Tal Shirur Dist Pune
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPUN_924359_36 |
|
Reference Number |
zp/wks/south/e-Tender/06/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 8436 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Ex.Engineer PWD North ZP Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of materials for school kitchen room at chikkavaddatti village in mundaragi taluk gadag dist
Supply of materials for construction of school kitchen room at chikkavaddatti village in mundaragi taluk gadag dist
Read moreProviding electrofusion welding machine at ranjangaon ganpati tal shirur dist pune
Providing electrofusion welding machine at ranjangaon ganpati tal shirur dist pune
Read moreProviding cctv camera at grampanchayat ranjangaon ganpati tal shirur dist pune
Providing cctv camera at grampanchayat ranjangaon ganpati tal shirur dist pune
Read moreConstruction of two classroom at zilla parishad primary school khedekarwasti ranjangaon ganpati tal shirur dist pune
Construction of two classroom at zilla parishad primary school khedekarwasti ranjangaon ganpati tal shirur dist pune
Read moreProviding electrical material and services at ranjangaon ganpati tal shirur dist pune
Providing electrical material and services at ranjangaon ganpati tal shirur dist pune
Read moreProviding water supply pump and other material and services at ranjangaon ganpati tal shirur dist pune
Providing water supply pump and other material and services at ranjangaon ganpati tal shirur dist pune
Read moreImprovement to ranjangaon to devachiwadi mdr-19 km 70/00 to 72/600 tal shirur dist pune
Improvement to ranjangaon to devachiwadi mdr-19 km 70/00 to 72/600 tal shirur dist pune
Read moreConstruction of hanuman temple to ranjangaon road at waghale tal shirur, dist pune
Construction of hanuman temple to ranjangaon road at waghale tal shirur, dist pune
Read moreConstruction of hanuman temple to ranjangaon road at waghale tal shirur, dist pune
Construction of hanuman temple to ranjangaon road at waghale tal shirur, dist pune
Read moreConstruction of one classroom at zilla parishad primary school vasewadi tal shirur dist pune
Construction of one classroom at zilla parishad primary school vasewadi tal shirur dist pune
Read moreof your Industry type