Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(I) Provision Of Crash Barrier In The Approaches Of Various Rob S In The Jurisdiction Of Sr.Den/5/Dhn. (Ii) Provision Of Crash Barrier In The Approaches Of Various Rob S In Kqr Hzbn Argd Section In The Jurisdiction Of Sr.Den/5/Dhn.
And Kqr Ngrh Section In The Jurisdiction Of Sr.Den/5/Dhn.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 73012773 |
|
Reference Number |
220-DHN-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/022024/73012773/viewNitPdf_4449596.pdf |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 23:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreDhanbad division- supply, installation and commissioning of track based rail gauge face lubricator (hydraulic/electronic type) under aden/kqr in the jurisdiction of sr.den/5/ dhn.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of anti-crash barrier on rob in railway portion in the section of sse/w/mut & sse/w/moz under aden-mut jurisdiction of sr.den-ii.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of nhai anti crash barrier type safety along the track in idh-bki section under sr.den/ii/agra jurisdiction.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSr.den(south)-jp section : providing w-beam crash barrier and welded mesh panels fencing in jp-fl-md section in jurisdiction of sr.den(south) -jp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImprovement of colony road at various colonies at various stations in the jurisdiction of sr.den/3/dhn.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of anti-crash barrier on rob in railway portion in the section of aden/gzb and aden/smql jurisdiction of sr. den-ii
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepair to flooring, approaches, side drains, etc. in rub s in kqr-mmd section under aden/kqr.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImprovement of colony road with drain at tori, lthr, brwd, dto & ghd in the jurisdiction of sr.den/1/dhn.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type