Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Patching Potholes Repairing, Smoothing Distress And Hungry Surface Works Of Fci More To Bangalbari More Via Ghulghuli More Road At Ch. From 2.700 To 3.500 Kmp And 8.200 To 9.00 Kmp (In Stretches) Under Uttar Dinajpur Division, P.W.D.
|
| Description |
Patching Potholes Repairing, Smoothing Distress And Hungry Surface Works Of Fci More To Bangalbari More Via Ghulghuli More Road At Ch. From 2.700 To 3.500 Kmp And 8.200 To 9.00 Kmp (In Stretches) Under Uttar Dinajpur Division, P.W.D.
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBPWD_903980_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD/AE/RSD-I/NIT-07/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6965 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Raiganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2047413 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2025
Expired 327 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pirgachhi (dosti more at nh-34) to kunor via malgaon patching potholes repairing, smoothing distress and hungry surface and protection of raincut works -vr-at ch. 8.00 to 9.00, 9.00 to 10.00 and 12.00 to 13.00 kmp (in stretches) under udd,pwd 2023-24
Pirgachhi (dosti more at nh-34) to kunor via malgaon patching potholes repairing, smoothing distress and hungry surface and protection of raincut works -vr-at ch. 8.00 to 9.00, 9.00 to 10.00 and 12.00 to 13.00 kmp (in stretches) under udd,pwd 2023-24
Read morePirgachhi (dosti more at nh-34) to kunor via malgaon potholes repairing, smoothing hungry surface and protection works -vr- at ch. 0.00 to 5.00 , 7.00 to 8.00, 9.00 to 10.00,11.00 to 12.00, 13.00 to 15.00kmp (in stretches) under u.d. division, p.w.d.
Pirgachhi (dosti more at nh-34) to kunor via malgaon potholes repairing, smoothing hungry surface and protection works -vr- at ch. 0.00 to 5.00 , 7.00 to 8.00, 9.00 to 10.00,11.00 to 12.00, 13.00 to 15.00kmp (in stretches) under u.d. division, p.w.d.
Read morePirgachhi (dosti more at nh-34) to kunor via malgaon patching potholes repairing, smoothening distress and hungry surface and protection of raincut works -vr- at ch. 1.00 to 3.00 , 4.00 to 5.00kmp and 12.00 to 13.00 kmp (in stretches) during 2025-26
Pirgachhi (dosti more at nh-34) to kunor via malgaon patching potholes repairing, smoothening distress and hungry surface and protection of raincut works -vr- at ch. 1.00 to 3.00 , 4.00 to 5.00kmp and 12.00 to 13.00 kmp (in stretches) during 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type