Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pirgachhi (Dosti More At Nh 34) To Kunor Via Malgaon Potholes Repairing, Smoothing Hungry Surface And Protection Works Vr At Ch. 0.00 To 5.00 , 7.00 To 8.00, 9.00 To 10.00,11.00 To 12.00, 13.00 To 15.00kmp (In Stretches) Under U.D. Division, P.W.D.
|
| Description |
Pirgachhi (Dosti More At Nh 34) To Kunor Via Malgaon Potholes Repairing, Smoothing Hungry Surface And Protection Works Vr At Ch. 0.00 To 5.00 , 7.00 To 8.00, 9.00 To 10.00,11.00 To 12.00, 13.00 To 15.00kmp (In Stretches) Under U.D. Division, P.W.D.
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WBPWD_737963_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD/EE/UDD/NIT-07/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 29098 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAIGANJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1630154 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 721 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pirgachhi (dosti more at nh-34) to kunor via malgaon patching potholes repairing, smoothing distress and hungry surface and protection of raincut works -vr-at ch. 8.00 to 9.00, 9.00 to 10.00 and 12.00 to 13.00 kmp (in stretches) under udd,pwd 2023-24
Pirgachhi (dosti more at nh-34) to kunor via malgaon patching potholes repairing, smoothing distress and hungry surface and protection of raincut works -vr-at ch. 8.00 to 9.00, 9.00 to 10.00 and 12.00 to 13.00 kmp (in stretches) under udd,pwd 2023-24
Read morePirgachhi (dosti more at nh-34) to kunor via malgaon patching potholes repairing, smoothening distress and hungry surface and protection of raincut works -vr- at ch. 1.00 to 3.00 , 4.00 to 5.00kmp and 12.00 to 13.00 kmp (in stretches) during 2025-26
Pirgachhi (dosti more at nh-34) to kunor via malgaon patching potholes repairing, smoothening distress and hungry surface and protection of raincut works -vr- at ch. 1.00 to 3.00 , 4.00 to 5.00kmp and 12.00 to 13.00 kmp (in stretches) during 2025-26
Read moreTriple cell (5m x 4m) box culvert pirgachhi (dosti more at nh-34) to kunor road via malgaon (vr) - at ch. 6th, 10th and 14th km reconstruction under uttar dinajpur division, pwd in the district of uttar dinajpur.
Triple cell (5m x 4m) box culvert pirgachhi (dosti more at nh 34) to kunor road via malgaon (vr) - at ch. 6th, 10th and 14th km reconstruction under uttar dinajpur division, pwd in the district of uttar dinajpur.
Read morePatching potholes repairing, smoothing distress and hungry surface works of fci more to bangalbari more via ghulghuli more road at ch. from 2.700 to 3.500 kmp and 8.200 to 9.00 kmp (in stretches) under uttar dinajpur division, p.w.d.
Patching potholes repairing, smoothing distress and hungry surface works of fci more to bangalbari more via ghulghuli more road at ch. from 2.700 to 3.500 kmp and 8.200 to 9.00 kmp (in stretches) under uttar dinajpur division, p.w.d.
Read moreof your Industry type