Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bush Set Tata 2.5 Ton Nk,Thorough Stud Tata 2.5 Ton,Pole Screw Tata,Inter Bracket Assembly Tata 010
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5277369 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 11, 2024 01:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2024
Expired 733 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Craftographers | - | 31-08-2024 18:39:01 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | KK ENTERPRISES | - | 31-08-2024 19:07:05 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | MONIKA ELECTRONICS | - | 31-08-2024 19:12:24 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MONIKA ELECTRONICS(MII) | Item Categories : Bush Set TATA 2.5 Ton NK,Thorough Stud TATA 2.5 Ton,Pole Screw TATA,Inter Bracket Assembly TATA 010 | 20610.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KK ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Bush Set TATA 2.5 Ton NK,Thorough Stud TATA 2.5 Ton,Pole Screw TATA,Inter Bracket Assembly TATA 010 | 23016.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Craftographers (MII) | Item Categories : Bush Set TATA 2.5 Ton NK,Thorough Stud TATA 2.5 Ton,Pole Screw TATA,Inter Bracket Assembly TATA 010 | 23165.00 | L3 |