Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Operation And Maintenance Of 6 Nos Of Toilets For 180 Days In Dn 200, Unit 45, Zone 15
|
| Description |
Operation And Maintenance Of 6 Nos Of Toilets For 180 Days In Dn 200, Unit 45, Zone 15
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_410057_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XV.C.NO.B1/06521/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONAL OFFICE ZONE-15 SHOLINGANALLUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=487917 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Providing manpower services of 63 nos. of data entry operators, 36 nos. of office attendants and 01 no of driver for innova vehicle required at offices of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bengaluru
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 6 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-200, unit-45, zone-15
Operation and maintenance of 6 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-200, unit-45, zone-15
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 5 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-198, unit-45, zone-15
Operation and maintenance of 5 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-198, unit-45, zone-15
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 6 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-198, unit-45, zone-15
Operation and maintenance of 6 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-198, unit-45, zone-15
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 6 nos of toilets in div-200 for 180 days in unit-45, zone-15.
Operation and maintenance of 6 nos of toilets in div-200 for 180 days in unit-45, zone-15.
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 7 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-193,195 and 196 , unit-45, zone-15
Operation and maintenance of 7 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-193,195 and 196 , unit-45, zone-15
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 7 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-193,195 and 196 unit-45, zone-15
Operation and maintenance of 7 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-193,195 and 196 unit-45, zone-15
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 11 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-199, unit-44, zone-15
Operation and maintenance of 11 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-199, unit-44, zone-15
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 10 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-197, unit-44, zone-15
Operation and maintenance of 10 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-197, unit-44, zone-15
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 10 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-197, unit-44, zone-15
Operation and maintenance of 10 nos of toilets for 180 days in dn-197, unit-44, zone-15
Read moreof your Industry type