Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kprm Gp 105/25 26 Chaluvathukkal Chirattolikkalmala Road Concreting Ward 5 In Koipuram Gp 105/25 26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kprm Gp 105/25 26 Chaluvathukkal Chirattolikkalmala Road Concreting Ward 5 In Koipuram Gp 105/25 26 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_793612_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AELSGD/KPRM/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3144 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOIPURAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1310754 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 351 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kprm gp-141/25-26 almavu junction to kandam road concreting in ward 5 of koipuram gp -141/25-26-general civil work
Annual plan-kprm gp-141/25-26 almavu junction to kandam road concreting in ward 5 of koipuram gp -141/25-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koipuram gp pro. no 341/26- padinjattethil alummoottil canal road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-koipuram gp pro. no 341/26- padinjattethil alummoottil canal road concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koipuram g.p 99/26 ummakkuzapady-chellethupady road concreting ward 4-koipuram g.p 99/26- general civil work
Annual plan-koipuram g.p 99/26 ummakkuzapady-chellethupady road concreting ward 4-koipuram g.p 99/26- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kopiuam g.p 121/26 hebronpuram-madathinkalpady road concreting ward 17-kprm 121/26-general civil work
Annual plan-kopiuam g.p 121/26 hebronpuram-madathinkalpady road concreting ward 17-kprm 121/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koipuram gp 2025-26, pro. no 127/26-ulloorchira bund road side, concreting ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-koipuram gp 2025-26, pro. no 127/26-ulloorchira bund road side, concreting ward 15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koipuram g.p 196/26 samskarikanilayam completion in ward 4- koipuram g.p 196/26 -general civil work
Annual plan-koipuram g.p 196/26 samskarikanilayam completion in ward 4- koipuram g.p 196/26 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koipuram 2025-26, pro. no 347/26-thevarukattil padi pakkandathil padi road concreting, reach 2 - ward 17-general civil work
Annual plan-koipuram 2025-26, pro. no 347/26-thevarukattil padi pakkandathil padi road concreting, reach 2 - ward 17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-peringamala gp concreting of challimukku block number80 road-181/25-26-general civil work
-annual plan-peringamala gp concreting of challimukku block number80 road-181/25-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koipuram gp 2025-26 pro. no 371/26-kavumpadi thrikkannapuram puncha road maintenance ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-koipuram gp 2025-26 pro. no 371/26-kavumpadi thrikkannapuram puncha road maintenance ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottiyoor gp- 97/25-26-irattathode madathumkave thottikkavala road widening and concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-kottiyoor gp- 97/25-26-irattathode madathumkave thottikkavala road widening and concreting-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type