Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Cc Road And Drain Work At Lohiya Bazar Nal Wali Gali To Babulal Bhaiyalal Market (Mil) Ward No.57.Zone No.13.File No.506/25 X3/6.
Description
Construction Of Cc Road And Drain Work At Lohiya Bazar Nal Wali Gali To Babulal Bhaiyalal Market (Mil) Ward No.57.Zone No.13.File No.506/25 X3/6.
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UAD_462538_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/506/25x3/6/JAN/2025-26
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 8254
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=543845

Start Date December 05, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 15/12/2025

Expired 263 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.