Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Interstage Bush For Diffuser C.I. For Rkb 150 By 34 K 6 Stage Part No. Rk1503435,Bearing Housing Nde
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6467492 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 24, 2025 21:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 385 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Interstage bush for diffuser, c.i., part no rk1503435,bearing housing nde, part no 2401,rotating as
Read more
Interstage bush for diffuser, c i rkb 150by34k,bearing housing nde rkb 150by34k,rotating assy for r
Read more
Interstage bush diffuser, part no. - rkb25046kstst3581,stage impeller, part no. - rkb25046kca6nm151
Read more
Rotating assy for rkb 150-34k, 4 stage, part no.rkb15034k4stdftdsubrua,pump shaft- 4 stage c-40, pa
Read more
O ring for diffuser ne rub for rkb 1 5222,diffuser c.i. 128,thurst bearing adoptor 125x27k rkb 272,
Read more
Repairing of pump model rkb 150/34k (02 nos.) kirloskar make pump
Repairing of pump model rkb
 150/34k (02 nos.) kirloskar make pump
Read moreShaft for 7 stage pump,impeller,suction casing,diffuser,gland flange nde,gland flange de,bush beari
Read more
Repairing/ replacement of 1000 gpm pump, 4 stage make kirloskar brothers limited, head 150/200 mtr, model rkb 150/34k, sl. no. 12953210008 under churi project, nk area
Repairing/ replacement of 1000 gpm pump, 4 stage make kirloskar brothers limited, head 150/200 mtr, model rkb 150/34k, sl. no. 12953210008 under churi project, nk area
Read moreRepairing/maintenance of pump model rkb 150/34k (02nos.) and pump model 150/200 gst (01 no.) installed at bina project.
Repairing/maintenance of pump model rkb 150/34k (02nos.) and pump model 150/200 gst (01 no.) installed at bina project.
Read moreof your Industry type