Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
St030110078 Idct Fan Impeller Hub Plate,St030110079 Idct Fan Blade Rest,St030110081 Clamp Ring Half
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4151011 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 16:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
SPANCRETE (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED
Contract Value
636875
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Manoj Kumar Meena
Ministry:
Ministry Of Coal
Department:
Materials Management
Organisation:
Nlc India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SPANCRETE (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-11-2023 17:03:05 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SPANCRETE (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : ST030110078 IDCT FAN IMPELLER HUB PLATE,ST030110079 IDCT FAN BLADE REST,ST030110081 CLAMP RING HALF | 636875.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ST030110078 IDCT FAN IMPELLER HUB PLATE | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 147719.000 |
| ST030110079 IDCT FAN BLADE REST | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 123192.000 |
| ST030110081 CLAMP RING HALF FOR IDCT FAN BLADE | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 151944.000 |
| ST030110083 IDCT FAN BLADE HOLDING U BOLT | NA | BOQ Item | 18 | ₹ 119916.000 |
| ST030110080 DOWEL PIN FOR IDCT FAN BLADE REST | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 4920.000 |
| ST030110082 NEOPRENE BUSH FOR CT FAN DRIVE SHAFT COU | NA | BOQ Item | 96 | ₹ 89184.000 |