Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
K20 Ccipcpumb200 S,K20 Ccipcpucon200 Sm,2 Pair Pvc Cable,5 Pair Jelly Field Cable,10 Pair Jelly Field C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health & Family Welfare Department Gujarat | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4635202 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 17:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
INTELLICON PRIVATE LIMITED
Contract Value
249030
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Patel Dineshkumar Ramanbhai
Department:
Health & Family Welfare Department Gujarat
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INTELLICON PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-02-2024 10:50:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Novatel Services | - | 20-02-2024 14:29:13 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | UTTRANCHAL TELECOM PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-02-2024 17:01:59 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INTELLICON PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : K20CCIPCPUMB200S,K20CCIPCPUCON200SM,2 Pair PVC Cable,5 Pair Jelly Field Cable,10 Pair Jelly Field C | 249030.00 | L1 |
| 2 | UTTRANCHAL TELECOM PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : K20CCIPCPUMB200S,K20CCIPCPUCON200SM,2 Pair PVC Cable,5 Pair Jelly Field Cable,10 Pair Jelly Field C | 298888.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Novatel Services (MII) | Item Categories : K20CCIPCPUMB200S,K20CCIPCPUCON200SM,2 Pair PVC Cable,5 Pair Jelly Field Cable,10 Pair Jelly Field C | 343640.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| K20CCIPCPUMB200S | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 53000.000 |
| K20CCIPCPUCON200SM | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| 2 Pair PVC Cable | NA | BOQ Item | 850 | ₹ 85000.000 |
| 5 Pair Jelly Field Cable | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| 10 Pair Jelly Field Cable | NA | BOQ Item | 150 | ₹ 29250.000 |
| Telephone instrumnet without CLI | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 25960.000 |
| Telephone instrumnet with CLI | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 11680.000 |
| 10 PAIR MDF Box | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 2360.000 |
| 20 PAIR MDF Box | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 5310.000 |
| 200 PAIR MDF Box | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 7670.000 |