Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Civil Maintenance Work Related To Painting Of And Outer Surface Of Etc Sultanpur Office
|
| Description |
Civil Maintenance Work Related To Painting Of And Outer Surface Of Etc Sultanpur Office
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Works and Projects)) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPCTL_1077613_1 |
|
Reference Number |
47/ECTC(L)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE ECTC SLDC Campus UPPTCL, Lucknow |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1969429 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2025
Expired 316 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Read moreEstablishment of integrated public distribution monitoring system by supplying, installation, commissioning, establishment, operation, maintenance and management of state-level command and control centre at the office of the commissioner, food, civil supplies and consumer affairs department, bengaluru, karnataka by integrating vehicle location tracking system devices (gps) and warehouse surveillance systems (cctv) across the state.
Command controle ceter
Read moreCivil maintenance work related to painting of inner and outer surface of e.c.t.d sultanpur office.
Civil maintenance work related to painting of inner and outer surface of e.c.t.d sultanpur office.
Read moreGeneral-maintenance works at irrigation division office, civil station kozhikode- providing painting work shelf etc -general civil work
General-maintenance works at irrigation division office, civil station kozhikode- providing painting work shelf etc -general civil work
Read morePainting and other civil work of outer surface of main building at raj bhawan lucknow
Painting and other civil work of outer surface of main building at raj bhawan lucknow
Read moreGeneral-maintenance and painting audit circle office, palakkad-civil work-general civil work
General-maintenance and painting audit circle office, palakkad-civil work-general civil work
Read moreRepair painting and other civil works of the outer surface of the research building located in the e.n.c office
Repair painting and other civil works of the outer surface of the research building located in the e.n.c office
Read moreCivil maintenance and painting work at nhdc, corporate office, bhopal
Civil maintenance and painting work at nhdc, corporate office, bhopal
Read moreRepairing of plaster, scrapping and outer surface painting etc. civil work of flat no. 4/94 to 96 at indralok hydel colony, krishna nagar, lucknow
Repairing of plaster, scrapping and outer surface painting etc. civil work of flat no. 4/94 to 96 at indralok hydel colony, krishna nagar, lucknow
Read moreRepairing of plaster, scrapping and outer surface painting etc. civil work of flat no. 4/91 to 93 at indralok hydel colony, krishna nagar, lucknow
Repairing of plaster, scrapping and outer surface painting etc. civil work of flat no. 4/91 to 93 at indralok hydel colony, krishna nagar, lucknow
Read moreof your Industry type