Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Shivaji Chouk To Sandip Gatade House Gutter At Satave Tal. Panhala (15, Vitt At Ayog 2021 22
|
| Description |
Construction Of Shivaji Chouk To Sandip Gatade House Gutter At Satave Tal. Panhala (15, Vitt At Ayog 2021 22
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-KOLHAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KOLHA_1015565_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E- TENDER GP 03/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | gp satave |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1776579 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of karvand galli gutter at satave tal. panhala (15, vitt ayog 2021-22 )
Construction of karvand galli gutter at satave tal. panhala (15, vitt ayog 2021-22 )
Read moreProviding and fixing paving bolck sandip kashid bol at satave tal. panhala (15, vitt ayog 2021/22)
Providing and fixing paving bolck sandip kashid bol at satave tal. panhala (15, vitt ayog 2021/22)
Read moreConstruction of valkewadi to bhairoba mandir gutter at satave tal. panhala (15, vitt ayog 2021-22)
Construction of valkewadi to bhairoba mandir gutter at satave tal. panhala (15, vitt ayog 2021-22)
Read moreConstruction mansing bapu-nagar to matang vasahat gutter tal. panhala at satave tal. panhala (15, vitt ayog 2021-22)
Construction mansing bapu-nagar to matang vasahat gutter tal. panhala at satave tal. panhala (15, vitt ayog 2021-22)
Read moreConstruction of raghunath narute to krushnat bhesate house gutter at satave tal. panhala (15, vitt ayog 2021-22)
Construction of raghunath narute to krushnat bhesate house gutter at satave tal. panhala (15, vitt ayog 2021-22)
Read moreConstruction of tanaji kanase to sadashiv kanase house gutter at satave tal. panhala (15, vitt ayog 2021-22)
Construction of tanaji kanase to sadashiv kanase house gutter at satave tal. panhala (15, vitt ayog 2021-22)
Read moreConstruction of matang vasti gutter at satave tal. panhala (15, vitt at ayog 2022-23)
Construction of matang vasti gutter at satave tal. panhala (15, vitt at ayog 2022-23)
Read moreConstruction of matang vasti gutter at satave tal. panhala (15, vitt at ayog 2022-23)
Construction of matang vasti gutter at satave tal. panhala (15, vitt at ayog 2022-23)
Read moreProviding and fixing paving bolck kumbharwada at satave tal. panhala (15, vitt ayog 2021/22)
Providing and fixing paving bolck kumbharwada at satave tal. panhala (15, vitt ayog 2021/22)
Read moreProviding and fixing paving bolck sutar bol at satave tal. panhala (15, vitt ayog 2021/22)
Providing and fixing paving bolck sutar bol at satave tal. panhala (15, vitt ayog 2021/22)
Read moreof your Industry type