Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Scroll Compressor
Description
Organisation Department of Electronics and Information Technology | Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5176146
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 18, 2024 21:14
End Date
Expired 08/08/2024

Expired 759 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

FOUR STAR COOLING SYSTEMS

Contract Value

51510

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Bindhu Thomas
Ministry: Ministry Of Electronics And Information Technology
Department: Department Of Electronics And Information Technology
Organisation: Centre For Development Of Advanced Computing (c-dac)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 FOUR STAR COOLING SYSTEMS Make : Copeland Model : ZR47KC-TFD-522 Title : Copeland Make Scroll Compressor 08-08-2024 12:58:40 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 FOUR STAR COOLING SYSTEMS Item Categories : Scroll Compressor 51510.00 L1

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Copeland Make Scroll Compressor Copeland ZR47KC-TFD-522 1 ₹ 51510.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise