Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tmc Of Celsgd / 105881 / 2024 Mp Ladsconstruction Of Turf Near St.Josephs Lp School Kochuveli,Vettucadu Ward,Tvpm Corporation (New Tender)
|
| Description |
Tmc Of Celsgd / 105881 / 2024 Mp Ladsconstruction&Amp#X0d
Of Turf Near St.Josephs Lp&Amp#X0d
School Kochuveli,Vettucadu Ward,Tvpm&Amp#X0d
Corporation (New Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_794183_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DB/62983/2025-26(64) |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VETTUCADU WARD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1312157 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tmc / of /celsgd / 61320 / 2025-odankuzhi kakkoottukonam drain construction at thirumala ward- drain construction (new tender)
Tmc / of /celsgd / 61320 / 2025-odankuzhi&#x0d kakkoottukonam drain construction at thirumala ward-&#x0d drain construction (new tender)
Read moreTmc-of-celsgd/94486/2025 mla-rennovation of judge lane road in sasthamangalam ward (new tender)
Tmc-of-celsgd/94486/2025 mla-rennovation of&#x0d judge lane road in sasthamangalam ward (new&#x0d tender)
Read moreTmc - of - celsgd / 31409 / 24 - mla-sdf-mla - costruction of drain in nandhanam road.-general civil work (new tender)
Tmc - of - celsgd / 31409 / 24-mla-sdf-mla - costruction of drain in nandhanam&#x0d road.-general civil work (new tender)
Read moreTmc/of/celsgd/130978/2025-own fund -muttada ward - kulavarambil kulam renovation -balance work completion in muttada ward (new tender)
Tmc/of/celsgd/130978/2025-own fund -muttada&#x0d ward - kulavarambil kulam renovation -balance work&#x0d completion in muttada ward (new tender)
Read moreTmc-of-celsgd/84511/2024- lac-ads- 22514/2023- 24-lac-ads-viswakalakendram road concreting in vattiyorkkavu ward (new tender)
Tmc-of-celsgd/84511/2024- lac-ads- 22514/2023-&#x0d 24-lac-ads-viswakalakendram road concreting in&#x0d vattiyorkkavu ward (new tender)
Read moreTmc-of- celsgd / 101918/2024-mla-sdf- v k / 316 / 24 - balance work of parakkal attummoola muttada drain in ptp ward (new tender)
Tmc-of- celsgd / 101918/2024-mla-sdf- v k / 316 / 24 -&#x0d balance work of parakkal attummoola&#x0d muttada drain in ptp ward (new tender)
Read moreTmc-of-celsgd/80167/22-main office kunnukuzhy ward slaughterhouse-balance work - roofing of etp bio gas tank front entrance landscaping gate beautification painting gardening plumbing compound (new tender)
Tmc-of-celsgd/80167/22-main office kunnukuzhy&#x0d ward slaughterhouse-balance work - roofing of etp&#x0d bio gas tank front entrance landscaping gate&#x0d beautification painting gardening plumbing compound&#x0d (new tender)
Read moreFabrication and erection of new lp and mp ibr steam piping and spray water piping for clo2 plant for tnpl unit ii
Fabrication and erection of new lp and mp ibr steam piping and spray water piping for clo2 plant for tnpl unit ii
Read moreSupply and application of thermal insulation for new mp and lp steam line and dsh spray water line to chlorine di-oxide plant of tnpl unit ii
Supply and application of thermal insulation for new mp and lp steam line and dsh spray water line to chlorine di-oxide plant of tnpl unit ii
Read moreof your Industry type