Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructing C.D.Work On Junawane Hend Horpada Road V.R.126 K.M. Ch. 10/400 At Village Mauje Hendrun Tal Dhule Dist Dhule
|
| Description |
Constructing C.D.Work On Junawane Hend Horpada Road V.R.126 K.M. Ch. 10/400 At Village Mauje Hendrun Tal Dhule Dist Dhule Under 3054 2419 Group B
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-DHULE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DHULE_1283878_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/HENDRUN/01/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP HendTal Dist Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2208003 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2026
Expired 173 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing cross drain work on junawane hendhorpada road vr 126 at ch 4/500 tal dist dhule
Constructing cross drain work on junawane hendhorpada road vr 126 at ch 4/500 tal dist dhule
Read moreConstructing two seated urinal ( in internal village ) at village mauje junawane tal dhule dist dhule
Constructing two seated urinal ( in internal village ) at village mauje junawane tal dhule dist dhule -under gramnidhi
Read moreS.t.b.t. on junawane to hendrun road vr-126 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.dist. dhule
S.t.b.t. on junawane to hendrun road vr-126 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.dist. dhule
Read moreConstructing anganwadi building no 5 at village hendrun tal dist dhule
Constructing anganwadi building no 5 at village hendrun tal dist&#x0d dhule &#x0d
Read moreProviding paver block (in adiwasi vasti) at village mauje junawane tal dhule dist dhule
Providing paver block (in adiwasi vasti) at village mauje junawane tal dhule dist dhule -under gramnidhi
Read moreProviding constructing under ground pvc pipe gutter at village hendrun tal dist dhule 15th fc
Providing constructing under ground pvc pipe gutter at village hendrun tal dist dhule 15th fc
Read moreConstructing cement concrete road towards primary school at village junawane tal dhule dist. dhule
Constructing cement concrete road towards primary school at village junawane tal dhule dist. dhule
Read moreProviding internal pipe line at village mauje junawane tal dhule dist dhule -under 15th finance commision grampanchayat level
Providing internal pipe line at village mauje junawane tal dhule dist dhule -under 15th finance commision grampanchayat level
Read moreConstruction of sarvajanik shauchalaya at village mauje junawane tal dhule dist dhule under 15th finance commission grampanchayat level 90932196
Construction of sarvajanik shauchalaya at village mauje junawane tal dhule dist dhule under 15th finance commission grampanchayat level 90932196
Read moreConstructing cement concrete road towards smashanbhumi at village junawane tal dhule dist. dhule under jansuvidha yojana
Constructing cement concrete road towards smashanbhumi at village junawane tal dhule dist. dhule under jansuvidha yojana
Read moreof your Industry type