Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. On Junawane To Hendrun Road Vr 126 Km.0/00 To 3/00 Tal.Dist. Dhule
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. On Junawane To Hendrun Road Vr 126 Km.0/00 To 3/00 Tal.Dist. Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_951580_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Dhule/ETN_No.46/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 79300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W.Division, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. on horpada to mandal road vr-73 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.dist. dhule
S.t.b.t. on horpada to mandal road vr-73 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.dist. dhule
Read moreS.t.b.t. on kulthe to nandale bk. vr-65 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.dist. dhule
S.t.b.t. on kulthe to nandale bk. vr-65 km.0/00 to 3/00 tal.dist. dhule
Read moreConstructing c.d.work on junawane hendhorpada road v.r.126 k.m. ch. 10/400 at village mauje hendrun tal dhule dist dhule
Constructing c.d.work on junawane hendhorpada road v.r.126 k.m. ch. 10/400 at village mauje hendrun tal dhule dist dhule -under 3054-2419 group-b
Read moreS.t.b.t lolegaon to chandankhadak vr 145, km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.shevgaon
S.t.b.t lolegaon to chandankhadak vr 145, km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.shevgaon
Read moreConstructing cross drain work on junawane hendhorpada road vr 126 at ch 4/500 tal dist dhule
Constructing cross drain work on junawane hendhorpada road vr 126 at ch 4/500 tal dist dhule
Read more1) s.t.b.t. to virgaon to kapurwadgaon road vr-156 km 0/00 to 1/400, 2) s.t.b.t. to parsoda to sawandgaon road vr-40 km 0/00 to 1/500, 3) s.t.b.t. to odr-24 to tartyachiwadi road vr-32 km 0/00 to 1/00, 4) s.t.b.t. to odr-71 to khambala road vr-46
1) s.t.b.t. to virgaon to kapurwadgaon road vr-156 km 0/00 to 1/400, 2) s.t.b.t. to parsoda to sawandgaon road vr-40 km 0/00 to 1/500, 3) s.t.b.t. to odr-24 to tartyachiwadi road vr-32 km 0/00 to 1/00, 4) s.t.b.t. to odr-71 to khambala road vr-46
Read moreS.t.b.t. s.t.b.t. veruli to khedgaon road from km 0/00 to 1/00 ( vr-02) tal-pachora dist-jalgaon
3056-2419
Read moreImprovement to kokani hill to dudhale road vr-12 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.dist. nandurbar
Improvement to kokani hill to dudhale road vr-12 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to kokani hill to dudhale road vr-12 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.dist. nandurbar
Improvement to kokani hill to dudhale road vr-12 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to ambegaon di.road to vr-58 km. 0/00 to 4/00 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
S.t.b.t. to ambegaon di.road to vr-58 km. 0/00 to 4/00 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type