Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Major Bridge On Pench River On Mansar Mahuli Bitoli Road Mdr147 In Km. 9.000 In Taluka Parseoni, District Nagpur Second Call
|
| Description |
Construction Of Major Bridge On Pench River On Mansar Mahuli Bitoli Road Mdr147 In Km. 9.000 In Taluka Parseoni, District Nagpur Second Call
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1002822_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/SP/CD/107/2023-24(2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 18.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Parsioni Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1753256 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of major bridge on pench river on mansar mahuli bitoli road (mdr-147) in km. 9/000 in taluka parseoni, district nagpur
Construction of major bridge on pench river on mansar mahuli bitoli road (mdr-147) in km. 9/000 in taluka parseoni, district nagpur
Read moreConstruction and improvement to mansar mahuli to ghukshi pandhan road in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Construction and improvement to mansar mahuli to ghukshi pandhan road in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on pench river at on kothurna salai chargaon nawegaon neurwada bondri khumari lendazari road (sh-337) in km. 20/200 in taluka parseoni district nagpur (second call)
Construction of major bridge on pench river at on kothurna salai chargaon nawegaon neurwada bondri khumari lendazari road (sh-337) in km. 20/200 in taluka parseoni district nagpur (second call)
Read moreImprovement of mahuli to lohara road (vr-48) in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Improvement of mahuli to lohara road (vr-48) in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Read moreConstruction and improvement of mahuli road to ghukshi pandhan road taluka parseoni district nagpur
Construction and improvement of mahuli road to ghukshi pandhan road taluka parseoni district nagpur
Read moreImprovement of mansar-mahuli to ghukashi road v.r. 97, umari to lohara road v.r. 47 and tekadi(kanhadevi) to chargaon road o.d.r. 96, taluka parseoni, dist. nagpur
Improvement of mansar-mahuli to ghukashi road v.r. 97, umari to lohara road v.r. 47 and tekadi(kanhadevi) to chargaon road o.d.r. 96, taluka parseoni, dist. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on pench river at on kothurna salai chargaon nawegaon neurwada bondri khumari lendazari road (sh-337) in km. 20/200 in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Construction of major bridge on pench river at on kothurna salai chargaon nawegaon neurwada bondri khumari lendazari road (sh-337) in km. 20/200 in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Read moreProviding annual maintenance to nh-44 to mansar mahuli salai bitoli parsoda peth palasaoli kondhasawali connecting to sh-337 (mdr-147) in km. 3/500 to 9/00 taluka parsioni distt. nagpur.
Providing annual maintenance to nh-44 to mansar mahuli salai bitoli parsoda peth palasaoli kondhasawali connecting to sh-337 (mdr-147) in km. 3/500 to 9/00 taluka parsioni distt. nagpur.
Read moreProviding annual maintanance to nh-44 to mansar mahuli salai bitoli parsioni peth palasawali kondhasawali connecting to sh-337 (mdr-147) in km. 9/00 to 18/00 in taluka parsioni distt nagpur.
Providing annual maintanance to nh-44 to mansar mahuli salai bitoli parsioni peth palasawali kondhasawali connecting to sh-337 (mdr-147) in km. 9/00 to 18/00 in taluka parsioni distt nagpur.
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on pench river at on kothurna salai chargaon nawegaon neurwada bondri khumari lendazari road (sh-337) in km. 20/200 in taluka parseoni district nagpur (third call)
Construction of major bridge on pench river at on kothurna salai chargaon nawegaon neurwada bondri khumari lendazari road (sh-337) in km. 20/200 in taluka parseoni district nagpur (third call)
Read moreof your Industry type