Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And St And Improvement Of Mahuli Umri Pali Odr 99 Road In Taluka Parseoni District Nagpur
|
| Description |
Widening And St And Improvement Of Mahuli Umri Pali Odr 99 Road In Taluka Parseoni District Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1006015_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/SP/CD/80.17/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TALUKA PARSEONI DISTRICT NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1759685 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of mahuli to pali road o.d.r. 99, pali to umari road o.d.r. 99 and umari approach road o.d.r.99, taluka parseoni, dist. nagpur
Improvement of mahuli to pali road o.d.r. 99, pali to umari road o.d.r. 99 and umari approach road o.d.r.99, taluka parseoni, dist. nagpur
Read moreImprovement of odr 99 to chichbhavan vr 67 road in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Improvement of odr 99 to chichbhavan vr 67 road in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Read moreImprovement of mahuli to lohara road (vr-48) in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Improvement of mahuli to lohara road (vr-48) in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Read moreConstruction and improvement of mahuli road to ghukshi pandhan road taluka parseoni district nagpur
Construction and improvement of mahuli road to ghukshi pandhan road taluka parseoni district nagpur
Read moreImprovement of nayakund khandala road (odr-99) ch no 0/00 to 2/00 taluka parseoni district nagpur
Improvement of nayakund khandala road (odr-99) ch no 0/00 to 2/00 taluka parseoni district nagpur
Read moreImprovement of road at saleghat odr-92 taluka parseoni district nagpur
Improvement of road at saleghat odr-92 taluka parseoni district nagpur
Read moreConstruction and improvement to mansar mahuli to ghukshi pandhan road in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Construction and improvement to mansar mahuli to ghukshi pandhan road in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to narhar - ghatpendhari road (odr-94) in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Improvement to narhar - ghatpendhari road (odr-94) in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to kanhadevi - tekadi road (odr-96) in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Improvement to kanhadevi - tekadi road (odr-96) in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to sakarla - kanhadevi road (odr-96) in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Improvement to sakarla - kanhadevi road (odr-96) in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type