Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Nayakund Khandala Road (Odr 99) Ch No 0/00 To 2/00 Taluka Parseoni District Nagpur
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Nayakund Khandala Road (Odr 99) Ch No 0/00 To 2/00 Taluka Parseoni District Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_976544_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/SP/CD/79.4/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 84000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex.Engr.Construction Dn.(S.P)Nagpur. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of internal cement concrete and bt roads with drain at kerdi, khandala dumri and nayakund to khandala road (odr99) in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Construction of internal cement concrete and bt roads with drain at kerdi, khandala dumri and nayakund to khandala road (odr99) in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Read moreImprovement of odr 99 to chichbhavan vr 67 road in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Improvement of odr 99 to chichbhavan vr 67 road in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Read moreWidening and st and improvement of mahuli umri pali odr 99 road in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Widening and st and improvement of mahuli umri pali odr 99 road in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to khandala to gahuhiwara road vr-150,160 in taluka parseoni, district nagpur
Improvement to khandala to gahuhiwara road vr-150,160 in taluka parseoni, district nagpur
Read moreImprovement of road at saleghat odr-92 taluka parseoni district nagpur
Improvement of road at saleghat odr-92 taluka parseoni district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to narhar - ghatpendhari road (odr-94) in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Improvement to narhar - ghatpendhari road (odr-94) in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to kanhadevi - tekadi road (odr-96) in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Improvement to kanhadevi - tekadi road (odr-96) in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to sakarla - kanhadevi road (odr-96) in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Improvement to sakarla - kanhadevi road (odr-96) in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to narhar - ghatpendhari road, odr-94 in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Improvement to narhar - ghatpendhari road, odr-94 in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Read moreImprovement to narhar - ghatpendhari road, odr-94 in taluka parseoni district nagpur
Improvement to narhar - ghatpendhari road, odr-94 in taluka parseoni district nagpur &#x0d (second call)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type