Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Black Top Road From The Pwd Road Banbibitala More To The H/O Dinabandhu Roy At Banbibitala Mathpara Under 5th S.F.C (Untied) 2023 24 Under Silinda I Gram Panchayat 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Black Top Road From The Pwd Road Banbibitala More To The H/O Dinabandhu Roy At Banbibitala Mathpara Under 5th S.F.C (Untied) 2023 24 Under Silinda I Gram Panchayat 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_672540_1 |
|
Reference Number |
093/Silinda-I/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 15255 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Banbibitala Ghoraghata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1461760 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of blacktop road from the s/o chanchala biswas to h/o shantilata biswas at banbibitala mathpara, under 5th sfc untied fund (1st installment) under silinda 1 gp of 2024-25.
Upgradation of blacktop road from the s/o chanchala biswas to h/o shantilata biswas at banbibitala mathpara, under 5th sfc untied fund (1st installment) under silinda 1 gp of 2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of black top road from the bhajabari pwd road h/o khirod roy to the h/o sabyasachi sangha at balia paschim under 5th s.f.c (untied) 2023-24 under silinda-i gram panchayat 2023-24.
Construction of black top road from the bhajabari pwd road h/o khirod roy to the h/o sabyasachi sangha at balia paschim under 5th s.f.c (untied) 2023-24 under silinda-i gram panchayat 2023-24.
Read more335/ngp/nit/5th s.f.c(untied)/2023
Construction of concrete road towards rajmumar pandey house upto dakkhit house at nadanghat
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the h/o tarapada roy to the h/o krishnapada roy at chak amdanga under 15th fc (untied) under silinda-i gram panchayat 2023-24
Construction of cement concrete road from the h/o tarapada roy to the h/o krishnapada roy at chak amdanga under 15th fc (untied) under silinda-i gram panchayat 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of black top road from the h/o subal das to the kartick mondal at balarampur paschim under 5th s.f.c (untied) 2023-24 under silinda-i gram panchayat 2023-24.
Construction of black top road from the h/o subal das to the kartick mondal at balarampur paschim under 5th s.f.c (untied) 2023-24 under silinda-i gram panchayat 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of black top road from the h/o nibas shil to the h/o shibendra das at balia paschim under 5th s.f.c (untied) 2023-24 under silinda-i gram panchayat 2023-24.
Construction of black top road from the h/o nibas shil to the h/o shibendra das at balia paschim under 5th s.f.c (untied) 2023-24 under silinda-i gram panchayat 2023-24.
Read more12/ssgp/2023-24 / 5th s.f.c. (untied)., sl no 01
Construction of c c road from sankar maji house to dhirendra santra houseat gopalpur
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from h/o anup roy to h/o amar roy at balia purbapara under 15th fc (untied) under silinda-i gram panchayat 2023-24
Construction of cement concrete road from h/o anup roy to h/o amar roy at balia purbapara under 15th fc (untied) under silinda-i gram panchayat 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the l o dinabandhu roy to the l o naresh roy at 12 113 id-71790018 /xvfc/2023-24 fund untide
Construction of cc road from the l o dinabandhu roy to the l o naresh roy at 12 113 id-71790018 /xvfc/2023-24 fund untide
Read moreConstruction of bt road from tematha more to the house of devdas mundari at kadaghata under silinda-ii gp id 109955213 under xv finance commission untied grant
Construction of bt road from tematha more to the house of devdas mundari at kadaghata under silinda-ii gp id 109955213 under xv finance commission untied grant
Read moreof your Industry type