Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rgp/5 Th S.F.C(untied)/Nit 01/2025 2026 Sl No 01
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Asadul Nesa House To Aktar Ali Boksh At Badhia
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_858597_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RGP/5TH S.F.C(Untied)/NIT-01/2025-2026 SL NO-01 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAIPUR PASCHIMBARH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1925245 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 17:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2025
Expired 445 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreConstruction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreConstruction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreN.i.t no-rgp/5th s.f.c(untied)/nit-07/2025-2026 sl no-02
Construction of cc road from sk makail uddin house to sk malek house via durgima pukur parh at gimageria mouza gimageria jl 268 plot 59&#x0d activity id-91423443&#x0d
Read moreN.i.t no-rgp/5th s.f.c(untied)/nit-06/2025-2026 sl no-02
Installation of solar light near namal bazar and road side of namal market at namal and near raktia and nandiyara smashan att raktia&#x0d activity id-96601806
Read moreof your Industry type