Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P Tss Velcon Superdri Cartridge Sd 1107,P Tss Pu6 Type Pneumatic Tube,Od 6mm ,Blue,Janatics,Per Meter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bhakra Beas Managemet Board | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4127853 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 15:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JANATICS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-11-2023 09:49:32 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | OJASYNC PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-12-2023 23:29:13 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | POWER TRANSFORMERS SALES AND SERVICES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-11-2023 14:13:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PUNMAC ENGINEERS LLP | - | 20-12-2023 11:55:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JANATICS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : PTss-Velcon Superdri Cartridge SD-1107,PTss-PU6 type Pneumatic Tube,Od-6mm ,Blue,janatics,Per Meter | 7018.00 | L1 |
| 2 | POWER TRANSFORMERS SALES AND SERVICES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PTss-Velcon Superdri Cartridge SD-1107,PTss-PU6 type Pneumatic Tube,Od-6mm ,Blue,janatics,Per Meter | 117458.38 | L2 |
| 3 | PUNMAC ENGINEERS LLP (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : PTss-Velcon Superdri Cartridge SD-1107,PTss-PU6 type Pneumatic Tube,Od-6mm ,Blue,janatics,Per Meter | 706916.00 | L3 |
| 4 | OJASYNC PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : PTss-Velcon Superdri Cartridge SD-1107,PTss-PU6 type Pneumatic Tube,Od-6mm ,Blue,janatics,Per Meter | 872463.00 | L4 |
Pu tube od-12mm, id- 8mm janatics model no. wh00b12,pu tube od-6mm janatics make, blue colour,femal
Read more
Pneumatic tube 8mm x 6mm,janatics pneumatic t type connector 8mm x 8mm x 8mm,adhesive brush 1inch,a
Read more
Pneumatic tube 8mm x 6mm,janatics pneumatic t type connector 8mm x 8mm x 8mm,adhesive brush 1inch,a
Read more
Pneumatic tube 8mm x 6mm,janatics pneumatic t type connector 8mm x 8mm x 8mm,adhesive brush 1inch,a
Read more
Male pneumatic connector 1/4” for pu tube of od 06 mm, make: festo/janatics/smc,male pneumatic co
Read more
Pneumatic push in fittings male connector 1 by 4 inch x 6mm tube od,pneumatic push in fittings male
Read more
Pneumatic push in fittings male connector 1 by 4 inch x 6mm tube od,pneumatic push in fittings male
Read more
Set of pu connectors (pneumatic connectors/fittings), (1) equal union straight pneumatic connector for 6mm od pu tube (push fitting) - qty - 50 no s, (2) equal elbow pneumatic connectors for 6 mm od pu tube (push fitting) - qty - 50 no s, (3) equal elbow pneumatic connectors for 8 mm od pu tube (push fitting) - qty - 50 no s, (4) equal elbow pneumatic connectors for 10 mm pu tube (push fitting) - qty - 50 no s, (5) equal elbow pneumatic connectors for 12 mm od pu tube (push fitting) - qty -
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePush in equal tee connector suitable for pneumatic tube of od 08mm. body and collar should be of metallic body. (brass/stainless steel 304). as per mcf spec. mmdts 19027 rev(3). accepted make janatics, festo, parker, norgren, smc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolyurethane pneumatic air pipe assly id-4mm od-6mm with end fitting consisting of brass cone & hex nut (material en-1 a both end working pressure 10 bar length 42 inch suitable for gauge fitting of wag-7 & wag-9. required qty. 120 nos (red) 100 nos.(yellow) 80 nos. (blue). total 300 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type