Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pu Tube Od 12mm, Id 8mm Janatics Model No. Wh00 B12,Pu Tube Od 6mm Janatics Make, Blue Colour,Femal
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4762309 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 17:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2024
Expired 888 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A V TRADING CO | - | 28-03-2024 18:44:32 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | JANATICS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 01-04-2024 08:58:31 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | PARCOMM HYDRAULICS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-03-2024 15:52:47 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | VENKATESWARA AIR SOLUTION | - | 31-03-2024 07:07:03 | MSE | Evaluated |