Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Patient Stretcher Trolley,Patient Bed (Fowler And Semi Fowler),Clinical Cabinets
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4683689 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BVM INDUSTRIES | Make : bvm Model : BVM-0524 | 04-03-2024 00:22:36 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | DHARMA SALES CORPORATION | Make : Vardhaman Model : VI 018 | 04-03-2024 07:57:30 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | GANPATI VISION | Make : AAJAADEE Model : AAJAADEE-PST101A | 03-03-2024 13:35:15 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | standard steel | Make : AAJAADEE Model : AAJAADEE-PST143A | 02-03-2024 11:07:50 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | Vishal Pharmacy | Make : GSSI Model : Golden Star Surgical Industries Pvt. Ltd. (RK-16) | 24-02-2024 16:39:49 | MII | Qualified |
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Read moreOutsourcing tender for d group and non clinical staff at the government hospital, hungund taluka, bagalkot district
Outsourcing tender for d group and non clinical staff at the government hospital, hungund taluka, bagalkot district
Read moreElectrification and other works for an additional 30-bed neonatal intensive care unit (nicu) at the shimoga institute of medical sciences
Electrification and other works for an additional 30-bed neonatal intensive care unit (nicu) at the shimoga institute of medical sciences
Read moreof your Industry type