Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Treatment Couch,Patient Bed (Fowler And Semi Fowler),Clinical Cabinets
Description
Organisation Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5227301
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 15, 2024 03:21
End Date
Expired 13/09/2024

Expired 718 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Narendra Kumar Singh
Ministry: Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department: Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation: National Disaster Response Force (ndrf)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 A TO Z MANUFACTURER Make : GSSI Model : Treatment Couch 13-09-2024 10:37:09 MII Disqualified
2 ASKP SOLUTIONS Make : ASKP SOLUTIONS Model : ASKP-TC 12-09-2024 19:34:28 MII MSE Qualified
3 J.W.OVERSEAS Make : NA Model : HF-39 13-09-2024 10:55:59 MII Disqualified
4 M/S OCEAN LIFE SCIENCE CORPORATION Make : OCEAN LIFE SCIENCE CORPORATION Model : OLSC-TC-01 13-09-2024 10:48:58 MII MSE Disqualified
5 PRIMA GLOBAL SAFETY PRIVATE LIMITED Make : Hospiwell Model : SAI-144 13-09-2024 10:28:49 MII Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise