Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance At Various Locations From Km 52/450 To 82/750 On Buldhana Khamgaon Road Section Of Nh 753 E In Buldhana District In The State Of Maharashtra. (At Risk And Cost Of Contractor)
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance At Various Locations From Km 52/450 To 82/750 On Buldhana Khamgaon Road Section Of Nh 753 E In Buldhana District In The State Of Maharashtra. (At Risk And Cost Of Contractor)
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_777473_1 |
|
Reference Number |
47/EENH/AKL/2023-24 Dt.20.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 90000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer NH Circle Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 19:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Appointment of processing contractor at seed processing plant msscl khamgaon dist. buldhana
Appointment of processing contractor at seed processing plant msscl khamgaon dist. buldhana
Read moreRectification works at risk and cost of contractor
Rectification works at risk an cost of contractor in project balance work of four laning of muzaffarnagar- haridwar section of nh-58 from start of roorkee bypass to end of roorkee bypass design ch. 167.200 to haridwar design chainage 209.120 in the s
Read moreShort term (stmc) maintenance of buldhana khamgaon section of nh 753e from ch 52.450 to 99.950 in the state of maharashtra
Short term (stmc) maintenance of buldhana khamgaon section of nh 753e from ch 52.450 to 99.950 in the state of maharashtra
Read moreAppointment of contractor for carrying out various activities for production of trichoderma wp trichoderma laboratory, khamgaon dist. buldhana
Appointment of contractor for carrying out various activities for production of trichoderma wp trichoderma laboratory, khamgaon dist. buldhana
Read moreConst. of sport stadium m.c. barwala on risk and cost sh. naresh jain contractor.
Const. of sport stadium m.c. barwala on risk and cost sh. naresh jain contractor.
Read moreConst. of sport stadium m.c. barwala on risk and cost sh. naresh jain contractor.
Const. of sport stadium m.c. barwala on risk and cost sh. naresh jain contractor.
Read moreConst. of sport stadium m.c. barwala on risk and cost sh. naresh jain contractor
Const. of sport stadium m.c. barwala on risk and cost sh. naresh jain contractor
Read moreMaintenance works to be taken up on risk and cost of the concessionaire contractor
Maintenance works to be taken up on risk and cost of the concessionaire contractor
Read moreMaintenance works to be taken up on risk and cost of the concessionaire contractor
Maintenance works to be taken up on risk and cost of the concessionaire contractor
Read moreMaintenance works to be taken up on risk and cost of the concessionaire contractor
Maintenance works to be taken up on risk and cost of the concessionaire contractor
Read moreof your Industry type