Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Six Laning Of Walajapet Ranipet To Tamil Nadu Andhra Pradesh Border From Km. 106.800 To Km. 134.879 Of Nh 4(new No. Nh 40) Under Nhdp Phase Iii In Tamil Nadu On Ham
|
| Description |
Six Laning Of Walajapet Ranipet To Tamil Nadu Andhra Pradesh Border From Km. 106.800 To Km. 134.879 Of Nh 4(new No. Nh 40) Under Nhdp Phase Iii In Tamil Nadu On Ham
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2022_NHAI_127594_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 1 Lakh |
| EMD | 9.8 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=139480 |
| Start Date | September 01, 2022 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreAccess controlled highway of 4 lane with paved shoulders from walajapet/ ranipet (design chainage km 106.800) to tn/ ap border (design km 134.879) of nh40 in tamil nadu on hybrid annuity mode (project length 28.079 kms)
Access controlled highway of 4 lane with paved shoulders from walajapet/ ranipet (design chainage km 106.800) to tn/ ap border (design km 134.879) of nh40 in tamil nadu on hybrid annuity mode (project length 28.079 kms)
Read moreProviding new bus shelter in walajapet municipal bus stand at walajapet municipality
Providing new bus shelter in walajapet municipal bus stand at walajapet municipality
Read moreProviding sensory therapeutic park in district head quarters hospital walajapet at walajapet municipality
Providing sensory therapeutic park in district head quarters hospital walajapet at walajapet municipality
Read moreProviding sensory therapeutic park in district head quarters hospital walajapet at walajapet municipality.
Providing sensory therapeutic park in district head quarters hospital walajapet at walajapet municipality.
Read moreRenewal of cc surface roads in walajapet municipality
Renewal of cc surface roads in walajapet municipality
Read moreProviding renewel bt surface road in walajapet municipality
Providing renewel bt surface road in walajapet municipality
Read moreShort term maintenance of ranipet/walajahpet totn/ap border sectiono of nh-40 (old nh-4) from km.106.800 to km.133.400
Short term maintenance of ranipet/walajahpet totn/ap border sectiono of nh-40 (old nh-4) from km.106.800 to km.133.400
Read moreImprovement of water supply system at ranipet municipality,ranipet district
Improvement of water supply system at ranipet municipality,ranipet district
Read moreof your Industry type