Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge Af/Amb T 14/2023 24 Repair To Plastering, Flooring, Tilling, Plumbing And Sanitary Fittings To Otm/ Storage/ Office Accn In Tech Area At Af Stn Ambala
|
| Description |
Ge Af/Amb T 14/2023 24 Repair To Plastering, Flooring, Tilling, Plumbing And Sanitary Fittings To Otm/ Storage/ Office Accn In Tech Area At Af Stn Ambala
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_598859_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE AF/AMB-T-14/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 96000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE AF AMBALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to plastering, flooring, tiling, plumbing and sanitary fittings in otm/offices and other tech buildings in tech area at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Repairs to plastering, flooring, tiling, plumbing and sanitary fittings in otm/offices and other tech buildings in tech area at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreRepair to plastering, flooring, tiling plumbing and sanitary fittings to otm/offices and other tech buildings in tech area at af stn ambala
Repair to plastering, flooring, tiling plumbing and sanitary fittings to otm/offices and other tech buildings in tech area at af stn ambala
Read moreRepair to plastering, flooring, tiling plumbing and sanitary fittings to otm/offices and other tech buildings in greenfield tech area at af stn ambala
Repair to plastering, flooring, tiling plumbing and sanitary fittings to otm/offices and other tech buildings in greenfield tech area at af stn ambala
Read moreRepair to plastering, flooring, tiling plumbing and sanitary fittings to otm/offices and other tech buildings in sunderban tech area at af stn ambala
Repair to plastering, flooring, tiling plumbing and sanitary fittings to otm/offices and other tech buildings in sunderban tech area at af stn ambala
Read moreRepair to plastering, flooring, tiling, plumbing and sanitary fittings to otm/offices and other tech buildings in sunderban area at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Repair to plastering, flooring, tiling, plumbing and sanitary fittings to otm/offices and other tech buildings in sunderban area at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreRepair to plastering, flooring, tiling, plumbing and sanitary fittings to otm/offices and other tech buildings in sahara area at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Repair to plastering, flooring, tiling, plumbing and sanitary fittings to otm/offices and other tech buildings in sahara area at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreRepair to plastering, flooring, tiling plumbing and sanitary fittings to otm/offices and other technical buildings in sahara tech area at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Repair to plastering, flooring, tiling plumbing and sanitary fittings to otm/offices and other technical buildings in sahara tech area at af stn ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreRepair to brick work, plastering, flooring, tiling, plumbing and sanitary fittings to otm/offices and other tech buildings in greenfield area at af stn amabal under ge (af) ambala
Repair to brick work, plastering, flooring, tiling, plumbing and sanitary fittings to otm/offices and other tech buildings in greenfield area at af stn amabal under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-50/2024-25 special repair to certain otm bldgs at tech area at afs ambala under ge (af) ambala
Special repair to certain otm bldgs at tech area
 at afs ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreCwe/af amb/amb-51/2023-24 addn/altn to certain otm buildings of tech area at afs ambala under ge (af) ambala
Addn/altn to certain otm buildings of tech area at afs ambala under ge (af) ambala
Read moreof your Industry type