Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From House Of Swarajit Ghosh Via Land Of Krishna Bhajan Ghosh Of Uttam Ghosh At Chuadanga Under Malipota Gp Of Bagdah Block.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From House Of Swarajit Ghosh Via Land Of Krishna Bhajan Ghosh Of Uttam Ghosh At Chuadanga Under Malipota Gp Of Bagdah Block.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_758355_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Mali/636/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 5400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHUADANGA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1677288 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of piling from land of nitai biswas to land of paritosh biswas at andulpota under malipota gp of bagdah block
Construction of piling from land of nitai biswas to land of paritosh biswas at andulpota under malipota gp of bagdah block
Read moreConstruction of black top road from goalbagi jamla mari land towards kanai sarkar house under malipota gp of bagdah panchayat samity
Construction of black top road from goalbagi jamla mari land towards kanai sarkar house under malipota gp of bagdah panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of covered drain with silt chamber from bhajan ghosh land towards ashim ghosh land for grey water management at gopinathpur nas xiactivity code 113146369 sl no 5
Construction of covered drain with silt chamber from bhajan ghosh land towards ashim ghosh land for grey water management at gopinathpur nas xiactivity code 113146369 sl no 5
Read moreConst of pcc rd from uttam ghosh house to dilip ghosh house via sunil ghosh house via nitai marik mouza mheshpur jl 68 sansad 26 under maheshpur gp
Const of pcc rd from uttam ghosh house to dilip ghosh house via sunil ghosh house via nitai marik mouza mheshpur jl 68 sansad 26 under maheshpur gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the shop of sujay ghosh to the house of krishna pada ghosh via tusharkanti ghosh at dakshin bagundi
Construction of concrete road from the shop of sujay ghosh to the house of krishna pada ghosh via tusharkanti ghosh at dakshin bagundi
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from pmgy road to prakash biswas house biswas land at purba malipota under asharu gram panchaye to bagdah block
Construction of cement concrete road from pmgy road to prakash biswas house biswas land at purba malipota under asharu gram panchaye to bagdah block
Read moreCc drain with cover plate from uttam house to chinmoy ghosh house via balai halder house
Construction of cc drain with cover plate from uttam house to chinmoy ghosh house via balai halder house at bhakuri salimpur jhwoer bagan under bhakuri 2 gp of berhampore development block &#x0d id 109818600 aap no- 37 202526 15thfc tied
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from keshab ghosh house to anukul thakur land via pradip ghosh house at asanpur
Construction of concrete road from keshab ghosh house to anukul thakur land via pradip ghosh house at asanpur &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from prabal ghosh house to manas sarkar house via uttam hazra house at shyamsundarpur.
Construction of concrete road from prabal ghosh house to manas sarkar house via uttam hazra house at shyamsundarpur.
Read moreConstruction of sajal dhara drinking water at land oh probhat ghosh at takshali under kaniara-ii gp of bagdah panchayat samity
Construction of sajal dhara drinking water at land oh probhat ghosh at takshali under kaniara-ii gp of bagdah panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type