Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Prabal Ghosh House To Manas Sarkar House Via Uttam Hazra House At Shyamsundarpur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Prabal Ghosh House To Manas Sarkar House Via Uttam Hazra House At Shyamsundarpur.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_710034_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT NO. - 08/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 11805 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shyamsundarpu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1555435 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 776 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from swapan shop to manas sarkar house at shyamsundarpur.
Construction of concrete road from swapan shop to manas sarkar house at shyamsundarpur.
Read more5th sfc u construction of concrete road from uttam hazra house to tapan hazra house. 96968905
5th sfc u construction of concrete road from uttam hazra house to tapan hazra house. &#x0d 96968905&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from naba ghosh house towards uttam ghosh house at fazalpur
Construction of concrete road from naba ghosh house towards uttam ghosh house at fazalpur
Read moreA) construction of cc road from naba ghosh house to sanat ghosh house via samir dolui house bholanath hazra house(rs 121473.00) b) construction of cc road from abhimunya hazra house to nirmal hazra house via tapan chakraborty house and tanmoy chakrab
A) construction of cc road from naba ghosh house to sanat ghosh house via samir dolui house bholanath hazra house(rs 121473.00) b) construction of cc road from abhimunya hazra house to nirmal hazra house via tapan chakraborty house and tanmoy chakrab
Read moreConstruction of cc road from rabindranath bagh house via manas ghosh house to subrata banerjee house
Construction of cc road from rabindranath bagh house via manas ghosh house to subrata banerjee house at gorapota under garhbeta gp
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at nandipur from tuhin sarkar house towards parbati hazra house
Construction of concrete road at nandipur from tuhin sarkar house towards parbati hazra house
Read moreConst of pcc rd from uttam ghosh house to dilip ghosh house via sunil ghosh house via nitai marik mouza mheshpur jl 68 sansad 26 under maheshpur gp
Const of pcc rd from uttam ghosh house to dilip ghosh house via sunil ghosh house via nitai marik mouza mheshpur jl 68 sansad 26 under maheshpur gp
Read moreConstruction of cover concrete drain from bappa shop to uttam sarkar house
Construction of cover concrete drain from bappa shop to uttam sarkar house
Read moreConstruction of cover concrete drain from bappa shop to uttam sarkar house
Construction of cover concrete drain from bappa shop to uttam sarkar house
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from hemanta hazra house to jiban konai house via notan ghosh house ward no. 10 under kandi municipality
Construction of cement concrete road from hemanta hazra house to jiban konai house via notan ghosh house ward no. 10 under kandi municipality
Read moreof your Industry type