Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koodal Colony Inter Locking Ward 4 Of Anakkara Gp 08/23 24 General Civil Work Re Tender
|
| Description |
Public Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635139_28 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/ANK/ET-03 23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4232 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O The Assistant Engineer,Anakkara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-yarram parambath kadavuraod inter locking and side kettal in anakkara gp-07/23-24-general civil work re tender
Public work
Read moreAnnual plan-yarram parambath kadavuroad inter locking and side kettal ward-5 in anakkara gp-09/23-24-general civil work re tender
Public work
Read moreAnnual plan-yaram road inter lock in anakkara gp-357/23-24-general civil work re tender
Public work
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkummuri road -koodal pump house road re-tarring in ward 4 of anakkara gp-298/23-24-general civil work re tender
Public work
Read moreAnnual plan-anakkara maruthipadi road re-tarring-project no-77/23-general civil work
Annual plan-anakkara maruthipadi road re-tarring-project no-77/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muthuvilayamkunnu -parakulagara road inter lock in ward 4 of anakkara gp-296/23-24-general civil work
Public work
Read moreAnnual plan-quarry road re-concreting in ward 13 of anakkara gp-286/23-24-general civil work re tender
Public work
Read moreAnnual plan-health centre pandiyath road re-tarring ward-14 of anakkara gp-27/23-24-general civil work re tender
Public work
Read moreof your Industry type