Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Pucca Drain From Chakalda Tree Of Banshi Paddar Towards Bagikhal At Mouza Sayerbakra Jl No 99 Under 15th Cfc Fund Under Santore Gram Panchayat Under 2022 2023
|
| Description |
Construction Pucca Drain From Chakalda Tree Of Banshi Paddar Towards Bagikhal At Mouza Sayerbakra Jl No 99 Under 15th Cfc Fund Under Santore Gram Panchayat Under 2022 2023
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_584085_10 |
|
Reference Number |
NIet 04 of 2023 2024 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3975 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANTORE GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 11, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc drain from tarun sangha club towards ahalyabai road mouza sayerbakra jl no 99 under 15th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under 2023-2024
Construction of pcc drain from tarun sangha club towards ahalyabai road mouza sayerbakra jl no 99 under 15th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at from hariharpur jelepara towards sayerbakra at mouza paharpur jl no 108 under santore gram panchayat under 2022-2023 (saap 27/22-23)
Construction of concrete road at from hariharpur jelepara towards sayerbakra at mouza paharpur jl no 108 under santore gram panchayat under 2022-2023 (saap 27/22-23)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at from hariharpur jelepara towards sayerbakra at mouza paharpur jl no 108 under santore gram panchayat under 2022-2023 (saap 27/22-23)
Construction of concrete road at from hariharpur jelepara towards sayerbakra at mouza paharpur jl no 108 under santore gram panchayat under 2022-2023 (saap 27/22-23)
Read moreSinking and installation of submersiable at santore pry school mouza santore jl no 95 under 15 th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under 2023-2024
Sinking and installation of submersiable at santore pry school mouza santore jl no 95 under 15 th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from santore village road towards house of chandi bauri mouza santore jl no 95 under 15 th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under 2023-2024
Construction of pcc road from santore village road towards house of chandi bauri mouza santore jl no 95 under 15 th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of kitchen shed at nutan gram icds mouza santore jl no 95 under 15th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under (saap 2021-2022)
Construction of kitchen shed at nutan gram icds mouza santore jl no 95 under 15th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under (saap 2021-2022)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain nutangram pry school towards sudir bauri house at mouza bhimpur and santore jl no 94 95 under 15 th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under 2022-2023
Construction of concrete drain nutangram pry school towards sudir bauri house at mouza bhimpur and santore jl no 94 95 under 15 th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under 2022-2023
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain nutangram pry school towards sudir bauri house at mouza bhimpur and santore jl no 94 95 under 15 th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under 2022-2023 (3rd call)
Construction of concrete drain nutangram pry school towards sudir bauri house at mouza bhimpur and santore jl no 94 95 under 15 th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under 2022-2023 (3rd call)
Read moreConstraction of pucca drain with cover slab from h o gopal sarder to h o banshi sarder at parmadan mouza-parmadan, jl no-70, sangsad no-xxix, under sindrani gram panchayat.activity - 115840855
Constraction of pucca drain with cover slab from h o gopal sarder to h o banshi sarder at parmadan mouza-parmadan, jl no-70, sangsad no-xxix, under sindrani gram panchayat.activity - 115840855
Read morePcc road birsinghapur pry school towards masjid mouza birsinghapur jl no 97 under 15 th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under 2020 2021(34818398)
Pcc road birsinghapur pry school towards masjid mouza birsinghapur jl no 97 under 15 th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under 2020 2021(34818398)
Read moreof your Industry type