Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road At From Hariharpur Jelepara Towards Sayerbakra At Mouza Paharpur Jl No 108 Under Santore Gram Panchayat Under 2022 2023 (Saap 27/22 23)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road At From Hariharpur Jelepara Towards Sayerbakra At Mouza Paharpur Jl No 108 Under Santore Gram Panchayat Under 2022 2023 (Saap 27/22 23)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_533802_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT-02/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 27128 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANTORE GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road at from hariharpur jelepara towards sayerbakra at mouza paharpur jl no 108 under santore gram panchayat under 2022-2023 (saap 27/22-23)
Construction of concrete road at from hariharpur jelepara towards sayerbakra at mouza paharpur jl no 108 under santore gram panchayat under 2022-2023 (saap 27/22-23)
Read moreInstallation a mark ii tubwell at hariharpur bauri para mouza paharpur jl no 108 under 15 th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under 2022-2023
Installation a mark ii tubwell at hariharpur bauri para mouza paharpur jl no 108 under 15 th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under 2022-2023
Read moreSinking and installation of mark ii tubewell near paharpur samsan mouza paharpur jl no 108 under 15 th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under 2023-2024
Sinking and installation of mark ii tubewell near paharpur samsan mouza paharpur jl no 108 under 15 th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of kitchen shed at nutan gram icds mouza santore jl no 95 under 15th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under (saap 2021-2022)
Construction of kitchen shed at nutan gram icds mouza santore jl no 95 under 15th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under (saap 2021-2022)
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain from tarun sangha club towards ahalyabai road mouza sayerbakra jl no 99 under 15th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under 2023-2024
Construction of pcc drain from tarun sangha club towards ahalyabai road mouza sayerbakra jl no 99 under 15th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain from ranjit bauri house towards north side dhoba ghat bridge mouza paharpur jl no 108 under 15 th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under 2023-2024
Construction of pcc drain from ranjit bauri house towards north side dhoba ghat bridge mouza paharpur jl no 108 under 15 th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction pucca drain from chakalda tree of banshi paddar towards bagikhal at mouza sayerbakra jl no 99 under 15th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under 2022-2023
Construction pucca drain from chakalda tree of banshi paddar towards bagikhal at mouza sayerbakra jl no 99 under 15th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under 2022-2023
Read moreSinking and installation of mark ii tubewell at ola jelepara mouza dubrajpur jl no 110 under 15 th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under 2023-2024
Sinking and installation of mark ii tubewell at ola jelepara mouza dubrajpur jl no 110 under 15 th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under 2023-2024
Read moreSinking and installation of submersiable at santore pry school mouza santore jl no 95 under 15 th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under 2023-2024
Sinking and installation of submersiable at santore pry school mouza santore jl no 95 under 15 th cfc fund under santore gram panchayat under 2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of cultural mukta mancha at garh kotalpur rabindra vidya niketan high school at mouza- paharpur, jl no-108, plot no- 347,348 , 352 within santore g.p. under onda panchayat samity.(61623119)(6th call)
Construction of cultural mukta mancha at garh kotalpur rabindra vidya niketan high school at mouza- paharpur, jl no-108, plot no- 347,348 , 352 within santore g.p. under onda panchayat samity.(61623119)(6th call)
Read moreof your Industry type