Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
M1718390907 Elbow Bw A234 Wpc 90 Deg Lr 50 Mm,M1718391506 Elbow Bw A234 Wpc 90 Deg Lr 150 Mm,M171839150
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3456735
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value 2 Crore
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date May 25, 2023 16:44
End Date
Expired 22/06/2023

Expired 1168 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Buyer Name: Simpal Kumari
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Na
Organisation: Ntpc Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BHARAT HEAVY ELECTRICALS LIMITED - 22-06-2023 14:37:58 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ****** Item Categories : M1718390907 ELBOW BW A234 WPC 90DEG LR 50MM,M1718391506 ELBOW BW A234 WPC 90DEG LR 150MM,M171839150 - L1
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise