Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of 2 Nos Of Pipe Culvert At Deogoria North Side Of Deb Khal Mouza Birashimul Jl No 70 Under Rol Gram Panchayat Under Panchayat Samity Under 15 Th Fc Untied Fund During The Year 2024 25 Id 98292433 Sl 1
|
| Description |
Renovation Of 2 Nos Of Pipe Culvert At Deogoria North Side Of Deb Khal Mouza Birashimul Jl No 70 Under Rol Gram Panchayat Under Panchayat Samity Under 15 Th Fc Untied Fund During The Year 2024 25 Id 98292433 Sl 1
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_793037_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/5th FC (Untied)/RGP/2024 SL NO -1 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEOGORIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1759335 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 607 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of guardwall with concrete at birashimul dutta pukur one side at mouza birashimul jl no 70 under rol gram panchayat
Construction of guardwall with concrete at birashimul dutta pukur one side at mouza birashimul jl no 70 under rol gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from birashimul biswanath hati dokan towards khokhon bagdi house at mouza birashimul jl no 70 under rol gram panchayat under panchayat samity under 15th fc untied fund during the year 2024-25 id 98288597 sl no 3
Construction of concrete road from birashimul biswanath hati dokan towards khokhon bagdi house at mouza birashimul jl no 70 under rol gram panchayat under panchayat samity under 15th fc untied fund during the year 2024-25 id 98288597 sl no 3
Read moreConstruction of slab culvert at bhagabatipur majh bagdi para near kalitala at bhagabatipur mouza bhagabatipur jl no 1 under rol gram panchayat under panchayat samity under 15th fc untied fund during the year 2024-25 id 98292433
Construction of slab culvert at bhagabatipur majh bagdi para near kalitala at bhagabatipur mouza bhagabatipur jl no 1 under rol gram panchayat under panchayat samity under 15th fc untied fund during the year 2024-25 id 98292433
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sk nur ali house towards nazrul house at birashimul jl no 70 under rol gp under indas panchayat samity under 15th cfc untied fund during the year 2024-25 activity code 98289483 sl no 06
Construction of concrete road from sk nur ali house towards nazrul house at birashimul jl no 70 under rol gp under indas panchayat samity under 15th cfc untied fund during the year 2024-25 activity code 98289483 sl no 06
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from rol chowani laxmanpukur towards bor pukur at mouza rol jl no 7 under rol gram panchayat under panchayat samity under 15th fc untied fund during the year 2024-25 id 98287385 sl no 2
Construction of concrete road from rol chowani laxmanpukur towards bor pukur at mouza rol jl no 7 under rol gram panchayat under panchayat samity under 15th fc untied fund during the year 2024-25 id 98287385 sl no 2
Read moreConstruction of concrete drainfrom saindegore towards dinobandhu dutta submersible at birashimul under rol gp mouza-birashimul jl no 70 indas dist-bankura under 15th fc (tied) fund for the year 2023-2024 activity code 71575302 sl06
Construction of concrete drainfrom saindegore towards dinobandhu dutta submersible at birashimul under rol gp mouza-birashimul jl no 70 indas dist-bankura under 15th fc (tied) fund for the year 2023-2024 activity code 71575302 sl06
Read moreConstruction of a building birashimul-ii awc 19339110119 at mouza - birashimul of j.l. no.70, plot no-1026, khatian no-70, vill- birashimul of rol gram panchayat under indas development block in bankura district during the year 2023-24
Construction of a building birashimul-ii awc 19339110119 at mouza - birashimul of j.l. no.70, plot no-1026, khatian no-70, vill- birashimul of rol gram panchayat under indas development block in bankura district during the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of irrigation channel with concrete from rol purbapara mansurs submersible tpowards harilayer pukur at mouza rol jl no 07 under rol gram panchayat
Construction of irrigation channel with concrete from rol purbapara mansurs submersible tpowards harilayer pukur at mouza rol jl no 07 under rol gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from latib house towards hiran house at rol jl no 5 under rol gp under indas panchayat samity under 15th cfc untied fund during the year 2024-25 activity code 98287765 sl no 03
Construction of concrete road from latib house towards hiran house at rol jl no 5 under rol gp under indas panchayat samity under 15th cfc untied fund during the year 2024-25 activity code 98287765 sl no 03
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from phe water tank to end of road towards dalim house at mouza rol jl no 7 under rol gram panchayat under 15th cfc untied fund year 2025-26 1st installament activity id 110152179
Construction of concrete road from phe water tank to end of road towards dalim house at mouza rol jl no 7 under rol gram panchayat under 15th cfc untied fund year 2025-26 1st installament activity id 110152179
Read moreof your Industry type